Dell Notebook Power Bank Plus (PW7018LC)

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell Notebook Power Bank Plus (PW7018LC)
from £288.04to £295.963 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Power bank
• Compatible with: Dell Latitude 5285 2-in-1, 5289 2-in-1, 5290, 5290 2-in-1, 5490, 5491, 5590, 7285 2-in-1, 7290, 7389 2-in-1, 7390, 7390 2-in-1, 7400 2-in-1, 7490, Dell XPS 13 9370, 13 9380, Dell Precision Mobile Workstation 3530, 5530
• Capacity: 65 Wh
• USB-C charging port
• Dimensions: L22 Millimetre x W78 mm x D162 mm
• Weight: 480 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dell Notebook Power Bank Plus (PW7018LC)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DELL PW7018LC power bank Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) 19200 mAh Silver
World’s first notebook power bank to charge the widest range of USB-C laptops. as well as mobile devices.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£288.04
Shipping: Free
DELL PW7018LC Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) Silver 451-BCFZ
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£292.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
DELL 451-BCDV power bank Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) Silver
DELL 451-BCDV. Battery technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion). USB Type-A output ports: 1. Product colour: Silver
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£295.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L22 Millimetre x W78 mm x D162 mm
Weight:480 g
Properties
Compatible with:Dell Latitude 5285 2-in-1, 5289 2-in-1, 5290, 5290 2-in-1, 5490, 5491, 5590, 7285 2-in-1, 7290, 7389 2-in-1, 7390, 7390 2-in-1, 7400 2-in-1, 7490, Dell XPS 13 9370, 13 9380, Dell Precision Mobile Workstation 3530, 5530
Capacity: 65 Wh
USB-C charging port

Price History

1M
Dell Notebook Power Bank Plus (PW7018LC)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Dell Notebook Power Bank Plus (PW7018LC)
prodImage
£288.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£292.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£295.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel