Decksaver Wolfmix W1

Price History
• Protective cover for Wolfmix W1, Wolfmix W1 MKII, and ADJ WMX1
• Protects against dust, dirt, liquids, and impacts
• Custom-made from transparent polycarbonate
• Easy to attach without unplugging cables
• Milky transparent surface
• Weight: 0.31 kg
• Dimensions: 22.4 x 19.9 x 2.7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Decksaver Wolfmix W1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Decksaver Protective Cover for Wolfmix W1 MK1 & MK2 / ADJ WMX1 DSPCWOLFMIXW1
Decksaver Protective Cover for Wolfmix W1 MK1 & MK2 / ADJ WMX1, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£30.00
£35.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Decksaver Cover for Wolfmix W1 (MK1 & MK2) & WMX1 - Super-Durable Polycarbonate Protective lid in Smoked Clear Colour, Made in the UK - The Creators' Choice for Unbeatable Protection 019526
[Premium] Designed & manufactured in the UK, exclusively for the Wolfmix W1 (MK1 & MK2) & WMX1, ensuring an impeccable fit and top-tier protection [Protection] Fabricated from Decksaver’s own unique smoked/clear transparent polycarbonate, Decksaver covers deliver paramount safeguarding against dust, liquid, and accidental impacts [Practicality] Developed with creators in mind, Decksaver covers facilitate your cables, allowing you to keep your hardware plugged in and play-ready at a moment's notice, without compromising on protection [Precision] This push-fit cover follows the contours of your device and snugly embraces and protects vulnerable faders, knobs, platters and screens, ensuring your equipment remains shielded against accidents and mishaps [Portability] Decksaver's low-profile, custom-fitted design makes it effortless to transport your shielded equipment in flight cases and travel bags. Bid farewell to concerns about accidental damage while on the move – continue performing with confidence!
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Decksaver Wolfmix W1 & ADJ WMX1 Dust Cover DS-PC-WOLFMIXW1
Decksaver Wolfmix W1 & ADJ WMX1 Dust Cover, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Protective cover for Wolfmix W1, Wolfmix W1 MKII, and ADJ WMX1
Protects against dust, dirt, liquids, and impacts
Custom-made from transparent polycarbonate
Easy to attach without unplugging cables
Milky transparent surface
Weight: 0.31 kg
Dimensions: 22.4 x 19.9 x 2.7 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Decksaver Wolfmix W1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Decksaver

Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XL
£14.99
Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XLCompare 1 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer DJM-750 MKII
£46.99
Decksaver Pioneer DJM-750 MKIICompare 2 Prices
Decksaver Tascam Model 12
£41.00
Decksaver Tascam Model 12Compare 1 Prices
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200
£48.99
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200Compare 1 Prices
Decksaver CDJ-2000
£41.05
Decksaver CDJ-2000Compare 2 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZ
£54.99
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZCompare 3 Prices
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4
£64.99
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4Compare 1 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-700
£40.46
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-700Compare 2 Prices
Decksaver TC Helicon GO XLR
£34.99
Decksaver TC Helicon GO XLRCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Decksaver Eventide H90 Harmonizer
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
MediaRange BOX76
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Roland TB-303
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Novation Launchkey Mini 37 MK4
£29.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Roland SP404 MK2
£28.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Solid State Logic SSL 2 & SSL 2+
£24.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Dreadbox Nymphes
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Novation Launchpad Mini
£33.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver IK Multimedia Uno Synth Pro X Cover
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel