Decksaver Pioneer CDJ-2000 NXS2

Manufacturer: Decksaver
Decksaver Pioneer CDJ-2000 NXS2
from £49.461 offerManufacturer: DecksaverPrice History
• Dust cover
• Compatible with: Pioneer CDJ-2000NXS2
• Material: Polycarbonate
• Dimensions: W326 mm x H78 mm x D420 mm
• Weight: 600 g
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£49.46
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Decksaver Pioneer DJ CDJ-2000NXS2 Dust Cover DS-PCFP-CDJ2000NXS2
Decksaver Pioneer DJ CDJ-2000NXS2 Dust Cover, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£49.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Compatible with: Pioneer CDJ-2000NXS2
Dimensions
W326 mm x H78 mm x D420 mm
Material
Polycarbonate
Weight
600 g

Price History

1M
Decksaver Pioneer CDJ-2000 NXS2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Decksaver

Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZ
£58.46
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZCompare 4 Prices
Decksaver CDJ-2000
£44.99
Decksaver CDJ-2000Compare 2 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer CDJ-3000
£49.95
Decksaver Pioneer CDJ-3000Compare 4 Prices
Decksaver Alphatheta XDJ-AZ
£86.70
Decksaver Alphatheta XDJ-AZCompare 3 Prices
Decksaver RME Babyface Pro FS
£35.46
Decksaver RME Babyface Pro FSCompare 1 Prices
Decksaver AlphaTheta Omnis-Duo
£49.99
Decksaver AlphaTheta Omnis-DuoCompare 4 Prices
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4
£62.49
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4Compare 2 Prices
Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XL
£16.00
Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XLCompare 2 Prices
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200
£48.99
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Decksaver Pioneer DJ DJM-S11
£48.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Technics BackBag
£44.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Decksaver Akai Pro APC64
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Korg King Korg Neo
£46.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver AlphaTheta CDJ-3000X cover
£46.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Solid State Logic Big SiX
£46.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Rane Seventy-Two
£45.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Pioneer DJ DJM-A9
£51.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Decksaver Pioneer DJ DDJ-REV5
£53.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-RX3
£53.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel