Dali Oberon 1 C

Price History
• Speaker
• Speaker Type: Bookshelf speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Frequency Range: 39 Hz - 26 kHz
• Nominal Power Handling: total 100 W
• Woofer: 130 mm
• Tweeter: 29 mm
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dali Oberon 1 C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DALI OBERON 1C WIRELESS ACTIVE SPEAKERS WITH SOUND HUB COMPACT - BLACK OBERON 1 C
DALI OBERON 1C WIRELESS ACTIVE SPEAKERS WITH SOUND HUB COMPACT - BLACK, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£899.00
Shipping: Free
Dali Oberon 1 C Speakers with Sound Hub Compact - Light Oak OBERON1C_LIGHTOAK+SOUNDHUBCOMPACT
High-resolution sound quality: Experience a wide range of 39-26,000 Hz with the 29mm softdome tweeter and a 5.25" low-loss woofer. Wireless HiFi experience: Enjoy real HiFi sound without annoying cables thanks to the 24-bit HD signal transmission via DALI Sound Hub Compact. EASY INTEGRATION Perfect for high quality TV audio with HDMI connection including ARC, controllable via your TV remote for a seamless audio experience. Elegant design: The Oberon 1C impresses with its slim shape and careful workmanship, which makes it a visual highlight in any room. With its timeless aesthetics and subtle contours, it blends seamlessly into any living environment. Powerful amplification: Each speaker is powered by an integrated 50 watt Class D amplifier, which ensures dynamic and detailed playback. These amplifiers guarantee efficient and clear power transmission.
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W162 mm x D234 mm x H274 mm
Weight:4.4 kg
Speaker Principle
2-way
Speaker Type
Bookshelf speaker
System
Nominal Power Handling:total 100 W
Frequency Range:39 Hz - 26 kHz
Woofer:130 mm
Tweeter:29 mm
Bluetooth:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Dali Oberon 1 C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dali

Dali Oberon Vocal
£399.00
Dali Oberon VocalCompare 3 Prices
Dali Katch G2
£349.00
Dali Katch G2Compare 3 Prices
Dali Sonik 3
£599.00
Dali Sonik 3Compare 3 Prices
Dali Epicon 8
£8,250.00
Dali Epicon 8Compare 1 Prices
Dali Sub E-9 F
£549.00
Dali Sub E-9 FCompare 2 Prices
Dali Sub E-12 F
£749.00
Dali Sub E-12 FCompare 1 Prices
Dali Epicon 6
£5,999.00
Dali Epicon 6Compare 1 Prices
Dali Cupid (pair)
£299.00
Dali Cupid (pair)Compare 5 Prices
Dali Oberon 1 (pair)
£399.00
Dali Oberon 1 (pair)Compare 4 Prices
DALI Oberon 5 (pair)
£799.00
DALI Oberon 5 (pair)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Genelec 8040B
£880.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Argon Forte A5
£699.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wharfedale Super Denton (pair)
£999.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bose DesignMax DM6SE
£779.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fosi Audio SP601
£926.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klipsch RP-8000F II
£773.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
Avantone CLA-10
£751.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klipsch RP-8000F
£1,048.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
SVS Prime Bookshelf
£749.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Q Acoustics Concept 30 (pair)
£749.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel