D'Addario EJ88T-8

Manufacturer: D'Addario
D'Addario EJ88T-8
from £11.95to £17.395 offersManufacturer: D'Addario
• Ukulele Strings
• Material: Nyltech
• String Gauges: .024, .030, .036, .018
• For 8-String Tenor Ukuleles
• Optimized for GCEA Tuning
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario EJ88T-8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D'Addario Nyltech Tenor 8 Ukulele Strings EJ88T8
D'Addario Nyltech Tenor 8 Ukulele Strings, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > String > Parts > Strings
prodImage
£11.95
£14.95
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
D'Addario EJ88 Nyltech Nylon UKULELE Strings - Baritone Concert Soprano Tenor EJ88T8
D'Addario EJ88 Nyltech Nylon UKULELE Strings - Baritone Concert Soprano Tenor, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£12.00
£14.40
Shipping: £2.40
with shipping: £2.40
More offers
D'Addario EJ88T-8 Nyltech Ukulele Strings 8-String Tenor GCEA EJ88T8
D'Addario EJ88T-8 Nyltech Ukulele Strings 8-String Tenor GCEA, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£13.99
£16.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
D'Addario EJ88T-8 Nyltech Ukulele 8-String Tenor
D'Addario EJ88T-8 Nyltech Ukulele 8-String Tenor, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > String > Parts > Strings
prodImage
£14.19
Shipping: Free
UKULELE STRINGS - D'ADDARIO EJ88T-8 - NYLTECH - 8 STRING TENOR SET - GCEA LOW G
UKULELE STRINGS - D'ADDARIO EJ88T-8 - NYLTECH - 8 STRING TENOR SET - GCEA LOW G, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > String > Parts > Strings
prodImage
£17.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ukulele Strings
Material: Nyltech
String Gauges: .024, .030, .036, .018
For 8-String Tenor Ukuleles
Optimized for GCEA Tuning

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario EJ88T-8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from D'Addario

D'Addario XTC46FF
£20.29
D'Addario XTC46FFCompare 4 Prices
D'Addario XTAPB1356
£16.00
D'Addario XTAPB1356Compare 6 Prices
D'Addario EXL220
£17.50
D'Addario EXL220Compare 8 Prices
D'Addario EJ45
£12.70
D'Addario EJ45Compare 6 Prices
D'Addario EPS165-5
£39.99
D'Addario EPS165-5Compare 4 Prices
D'Addario ECB81
£50.99
D'Addario ECB81Compare 5 Prices
D'Addario EPS165
£28.75
D'Addario EPS165Compare 7 Prices
D'Addario EXL190
£25.50
D'Addario EXL190Compare 2 Prices
D'Addario EXL160BT
£21.99
D'Addario EXL160BTCompare 4 Prices
D'Addario XTABR1047-12
£21.60
D'Addario XTABR1047-12Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Elixir 11027 Nanoweb
£12.24
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ernie Ball 2230 12 String Ultra Light
£12.25
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ernie Ball 2568 Aluminum Bronze Light
£12.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario EJ44
£12.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ibanez DCS50
£10.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario EPS520
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
König & Meyer 15550
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elixir 12052
£13.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ernie Ball 2566 Aluminum Bronze Medium Light
£12.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
König & Meyer 16280
£10.30
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel