D'Addario EJ37

Price History
• Acoustic guitar strings
• Material: phosphor bronze with hex core steel
• Tone: warm, balanced sound suitable for all music styles
• Gauge: .012/.012, .016/.016, .025/.010(p), .032/.015(p), .042/.022(p), .054/.030(w)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario EJ37
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D'Addario 12-54 Phosphor Bronze 12 String Acoustic Guitar Strings EJ37
D'Addario 12-54 Phosphor Bronze 12 String Acoustic Guitar Strings, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
D'Addario DAddario guitar Strings - Phosphor Bronze Acoustic guitar Strings - EJ37 - Rich Full Tonal Spectrum - For 12 String guitars - 2-54 Medium TopHea
DAddario was the first to use Phosphor Bronze in acoustic guitar strings back in 1974 Today Phosphor Bronze is played throughout the world and...
prodImage
£30.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Acoustic guitar strings
Material: phosphor bronze with hex core steel
Tone: warm, balanced sound suitable for all music styles
Gauge: .012/.012, .016/.016, .025/.010(p), .032/.015(p), .042/.022(p), .054/.030(w)

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario EJ37
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from D'Addario

D'Addario 50BAL10
£31.25
D'Addario 50BAL10Compare 1 Prices
D'Addario 50BAL06
£24.99
D'Addario 50BAL06Compare 2 Prices
D'Addario XTABR1256
£16.00
D'Addario XTABR1256Compare 2 Prices
D'Addario 50BAL08
£33.74
D'Addario 50BAL08Compare 2 Prices
D'Addario ECB81
£49.99
D'Addario ECB81Compare 6 Prices
D'Addario NYXL1156
£17.15
D'Addario NYXL1156Compare 2 Prices
D'Addario EPS230
£29.99
D'Addario EPS230Compare 2 Prices
D'Addario EPS165
£28.75
D'Addario EPS165Compare 2 Prices
D'Addario EJ27H
£11.99
D'Addario EJ27HCompare 2 Prices
D'Addario EJ46
£11.70
D'Addario EJ46Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

G7th Nashville
£19.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dunlop 83CN
£24.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario XTAPB1356
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ibanez DCS50D
£18.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario XTC44
£20.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario EXL165
£21.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
D'Addario EXL170
£17.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
D'Addario XTABR1047
£16.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario EXL220
£17.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elixir 11027 Nanoweb
£17.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel