D'Addario ECB82

Manufacturer: D'Addario
D'Addario ECB82
from £50.00to £61.002 offersManufacturer: D'Addario
• D'Addario ECB82 Chromes Flat Wound Bass Strings
• Material: Stainless Steel
• String Gauge: 50-105
• Suitable for long scale bass guitars
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario ECB82
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D'Addario ECB82 Chromes Flatwound 4-String Electric Bass strings 50-105
D'Addario ECB82 Chromes Flatwound 4-String Electric Bass strings 50-105, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
D'Addario Fretted D'Addario ECB82 Chromes Bass Guitar Strings, Medium, 50-105, Long Scale
D'Addario ECB82 Chromes Bass Guitar Strings, Medium, 50-105, Long Scale, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£61.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
D'Addario ECB82 Chromes Flat Wound Bass Strings
Material: Stainless Steel
String Gauge: 50-105
Suitable for long scale bass guitars

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario ECB82
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from D'Addario

D'Addario XTC46FF
£20.29
D'Addario XTC46FFCompare 4 Prices
D'Addario XTAPB1356
£16.00
D'Addario XTAPB1356Compare 6 Prices
D'Addario EXL220
£17.50
D'Addario EXL220Compare 8 Prices
D'Addario EJ45
£12.70
D'Addario EJ45Compare 6 Prices
D'Addario EPS165-5
£39.99
D'Addario EPS165-5Compare 4 Prices
D'Addario ECB81
£50.99
D'Addario ECB81Compare 5 Prices
D'Addario EPS165
£28.75
D'Addario EPS165Compare 7 Prices
D'Addario EXL190
£25.50
D'Addario EXL190Compare 2 Prices
D'Addario EXL160BT
£21.99
D'Addario EXL160BTCompare 4 Prices
D'Addario XTABR1047-12
£21.60
D'Addario XTABR1047-12Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rotosound RS88LD Tru Bass
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rotosound RS77LD Jazz Bass
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hercules GS414B+
£58.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ibanez EJK1000
£49.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ernie Ball 2731
£38.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
König & Meyer 15530
£48.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ernie Ball Musician's Tool Kit (P04114)
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Road Worn Strap
£55.83
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hercules Stands GS-412B Plus
£41.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mooer Baby Tuner
£59.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel