D-Link DCS-6501LH

Manufacturer: D-Link
from £55.27to £69.995 offersManufacturer: D-Link
• Camera Type: Wi-Fi
• Resolution: 2,304 px x 1,296 px
• Indoor IP security camera with wireless transmission technology
• CMOS sensor
• Motorized pan and tilt function with a 107° field of view
• Integrated night vision up to 8 m, two-way audio with microphone and speaker
• Supports MicroSD cards up to 128 GB and cloud storage
• Bluetooth 5.2
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
D-Link DCS-6501LH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D-Link DCS-6501LH Compact 2K Pan & Tilt Wi-Fi Camera, 1296p, Motorized Pan & Tilt, Night Vision, SD Card/Cloud Recording, Sound/Motion Detection, 2-Way Audio, Remote Access via App 994280
High-resolution 2K 1296p with motorized pan & tilt allows to see more of your home in more detail. Auto Motion Tracking pan/tilt automatically to track a moving object. Integrated night vision allows you to see your home even in complete darkness, so you know what's happening at home 24/7. Built-in motion and sound detection automatically alerts you and starts recording when motion or sound is detected. Two-way audio lets you listen and talk through the camera. Record videos triggered by motion or sound locally on a micoSD card or in the cloud. The free 1-year mydlink cloud plan lets you save videos remotely to your personal cloud storage. You can even play and download recorded videos from anywhere in the world on your smartphone or tablet. Enhanced security with the latest WPA3 Wi-Fi encryption. Physical privacy mode where the lens is completely covered.
prodImage
£55.27
£69.26
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
D-Link DCS-6501LH/EC1 2K Pan & Tilt Wi-Fi Camera
D-Link DCS-6501LH/EC1 2K Pan & Tilt Wi-Fi Camera, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£57.35
Shipping: Free
D-Link 2K Pan & Tilt Wi-Fi Camera DCS-6501LH/EC1
2K Pan & Tilt Wi-Fi CameraSmarter Camera. Safer Home2K Quality True 2K 1296p resolution for superior live video clarityWi-Fi 6 Connectivity Wi-Fi 6 delivers stable. reliable connectivity for prompt access to live feeds and alertsPanorama View Angle Selection See the camera’s range of view and tap to jump to a specific areaSound & Motion DetectoinReceive instant notifications via app when triggeredAuto Motion Automatic pan/tilt to follow an object as it movesTracking Two-Way Audio Transmit and receive audio with build-in microphone and speakerDay & Night See clearly up to 8 meters. even in complete darknessCloud RecordingConveniently record to the cloud and view from anywhere
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£58.04
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves 2K Pan Tilt Wi-Fi Camera NEW
2K Pan Tilt Wi-Fi Camera NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£69.82
Shipping: Free
D-Link 2K Pan & Tilt Wi-Fi Camera
2KPan&TiltWi-FiCamera
prodImage
£69.99
£76.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Product Details
Additional features
Indoor IP security camera with wireless transmission technology
CMOS sensor
Motorized pan and tilt function with a 107° field of view
Integrated night vision up to 8 m, two-way audio with microphone and speaker
Supports MicroSD cards up to 128 GB and cloud storage
Bluetooth 5.2
Dimensions: Width 86 mm, Depth 86 mm, Height 114.3 mm, Weight 138 g
Video
Resolution:2,304 px x 1,296 px
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:Wi-Fi

Price History

1M 3M
D-Link DCS-6501LH
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from D-Link

D-Link DWR-932
£17.48
D-Link DWR-932Compare 19 Prices
D-Link DUB-E100
£16.91
D-Link DUB-E100Compare 10 Prices
D-Link DAP-X1860
£99.99
D-Link DAP-X1860Compare 1 Prices
D-Link GO-SW-5G
£24.23
D-Link GO-SW-5GCompare 3 Prices
D-Link DWA-182
£27.82
D-Link DWA-182Compare 7 Prices
D-Link DBS-2000-28
£322.25
D-Link DBS-2000-28Compare 1 Prices
D-Link DUB-M520
£65.95
D-Link DUB-M520Compare 2 Prices
D-Link DES-1016D
£30.70
D-Link DES-1016DCompare 7 Prices
D-Link DES-105
£14.00
D-Link DES-105Compare 5 Prices
D-Link DGS-1100-08PV2
£74.65
D-Link DGS-1100-08PV2Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EZVIZ C1C 1080p (303101113)
£54.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link Tapo C520WS
£56.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Aqara Camera E1
£55.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Reolink Lumus Series E430
£57.37
Compare Prices
7 offers
Reolink E1 Pro
£54.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ring Indoor Pan-Tilt Camera
£52.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Foscam D2EP
£58.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reolink RLC-820A
£58.39
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ring Outdoor Cam Plus Plug-in
£58.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Outdoor Camera CW500 Dual
£58.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£55.27
Shipping: £13.99
youritdelivered
prodImage
£57.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.04
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£69.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel