Cullmann Alpha 380

Price History
• Flexible mini tripod with bendable legs
• Quick release with 1/4-inch camera screw
• Includes smartphone holder
• Suitable for compact cameras and action cams
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cullmann Alpha 380
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Cullmann Alpha 380 Mobile Flexible Mini Tripod with Smartphone Holder, Bendable legs, Red, Max. load 1.5 kg, 267g weight B08VF8QDHB
Flexible tripod legs for unusual mounting situations including smartphone holder Camera quick release with 1/4 inch connection screw, suitable for all common camera models Perfect for smartphones, compact, action and lightweight CSC cameras Robust rubber feet for stable stand, ideal for photo and video on the go Max. Extension height 30 cm, min. extension height 8.5 cm, max. load 1.5 kg, weight 267 g
prodImage
£11.19
£15.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cullmann Alpha 380 Mobile Flexible Mini Tripod with Smartphone Holder, Bendable leg, Blue, Max. load 1.5 kg, 267g weight B08VFCLJWY
Flexible tripod legs for unusual mounting situations including smartphone holder Camera quick release with 1/4 inch connection screw, suitable for all common camera models Perfect for smartphones, compact, action and lightweight CSC cameras Robust rubber feet for stable stand, ideal for photo and video on the go Max. Extension height 30 cm, min. extension height 8.5 cm, max. load 1.5 kg, weight 267 g
prodImage
£12.89
£17.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cullmann - 50025 - Alpha 380 Versatile Mini Tripod - Grey CC1349:6010734
Flexible tripod legs for unusual mounting situations Camera quick release with 1/4 Inch connection screw Maximum height of 30.5 cm with a weight of only 267 g and a load capacity of 1.50 kg Perfect for compact, action and lightweight CSC cameras Robust rubber feet for stable standing
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Cullmann - 50026 - Alpha 380 Versatile Mini Tripod - Blue B01JDG7702
Flexible tripod legs for unusual mounting situations Camera quick release with 1/4 Inch connection screw Maximum height of 30.5 cm with a weight of only 267 g and a load capacity of 1.50 kg Perfect for compact, action and lightweight CSC cameras Robust rubber feet for stable standing
prodImage
£19.88
£24.37
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Flexible mini tripod: Cullmann Alpha 380 50028
Flexible mini tripod: Cullmann Alpha 380, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cullmann - 50026 - Alpha 380 Versatile Mini Tripod - Blue B01JDG7702
Flexible tripod legs for unusual mounting situations Camera quick release with 1/4 Inch connection screw Maximum height of 30.5 cm with a weight of only 267 g and a load capacity of 1.50 kg Perfect for compact, action and lightweight CSC cameras Robust rubber feet for stable standing
prodImage
£13.18
£17.67
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cullmann - 50027 - Alpha 380 Versatile Mini Tripod - Red B01JDG77AW
Flexible tripod legs for unusual mounting situations Camera quick release with 1/4 Inch connection screw Maximum height of 30.5 cm with a weight of only 267 g and a load capacity of 1.50 kg Perfect for compact, action and lightweight CSC cameras Robust rubber feet for stable standing
prodImage
£14.20
£18.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cullmann Alpha 380 Mobile Flexible Mini Tripod with Smartphone holder, Bendable leg, Grey, Max. load 1.5 kg, 267g weight B08VF8SXLV
Flexible tripod legs for unusual mounting situations including smartphone holder Camera quick release with 1/4 inch connection screw, suitable for all common camera models Perfect for smartphones, compact, action and lightweight CSC cameras Robust rubber feet for stable stand, ideal for photo and video on the go Max. Extension height 30 cm, min. extension height 8.5 cm, max. load 1.5 kg, weight 267 g
prodImage
£23.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flexible mini tripod with bendable legs
Quick release with 1/4-inch camera screw
Includes smartphone holder
Suitable for compact cameras and action cams

Price History

1M 3M
Cullmann Alpha 380
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cullmann

Cullmann Amsterdam Maxima 520
£62.24
Cullmann Amsterdam Maxima 520Compare 2 Prices
Cullmann Malaga Compact 300
£9.99
Cullmann Malaga Compact 300Compare 3 Prices
Cullmann Malaga Compact 400
£15.80
Cullmann Malaga Compact 400Compare 3 Prices
Cullmann Malaga Action 200
£18.83
Cullmann Malaga Action 200Compare 1 Prices
Cullmann Amsterdam Maxima 335
£66.48
Cullmann Amsterdam Maxima 335Compare 1 Prices
Cullmann Malaga Vario 200
£19.10
Cullmann Malaga Vario 200Compare 4 Prices
Cullmann Ultralight Sports 300
£44.99
Cullmann Ultralight Sports 300Compare 2 Prices
Cullmann Magnesit Copter CB2.7
£19.69
Cullmann Magnesit Copter CB2.7Compare 2 Prices
Cullmann Panama Backpack 200
£27.44
Cullmann Panama Backpack 200Compare 1 Prices
Cullmann Primax 350
£55.45
Cullmann Primax 350Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama Traveller Compact
£10.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Pocket II Rotation
£10.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Flex mini tripod
£11.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rollei Monkey Pod
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Walimex WT-1003
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joby GorillaPod Magnetic 325 Mini
£12.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MA035 Tripod Clamp Super Clamp
£13.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama Mini tripod Flexi M
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Star 63
£13.83
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£11.19
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.89
Shipping: £4.49
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£19.88
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel