Crocs Classic Crafted Clog

Price History
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Upper Material: Canvas
• Closure Type: Heel strap
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Crocs Classic Crafted Clog
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

208 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clogs Crocs Classic Crafted MAG10663331
The Crocs Classic Crafted clogs combine comfort and style, offering the perfect solution for those looking for a versatile shoe. Made by the renowned brand Crocs, these clogs are designed to fit various environments, whether it’s for relaxing at home, spending time in the garden, or even during outdoor activities.Thanks to their unique design, the Crocs Classic Crafted clogs provide optimal support for your feet. The Croslite sole, the brand's signature material, is both lightweight and durable. This material also allows for excellent shock absorption, making every step comfortable, whether you’re walking on hard or soft surfaces.Here are some features that make the Crocs Classic Crafted clogs a must-have: Unmatched comfort: The ergonomic construction offers arch support, preventing foot fatigue even after extended use. Easy maintenance: These clogs can be easily cleaned with water and soap, ensuring minimal upkeep and a always tidy appearance. Versatility: Suitable for many o...
prodImage
£41.26
£58.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Clogs Crocs Classic Crafted MAG10663350
prodImage
£41.26
£58.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Clogs Crocs Classic Crafted MAG10663334
prodImage
£41.26
£58.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Clogs Crocs Classic Crafted MAG10699827
Discover your new favourite clog: the Classic Crafted clog. Everything you love about Crocs clogs, but now with a soft, faded canvas upper made from 100% textile. You will enjoy the same fit and features as the Classic clog, including a Croslite™ resin outsole for superior support and durability. Its new canvas upper will bring you a youthful, elegant vibe, not to mention improved comfort. Additionally, the Jibbitz™ holes on the heel strap make it easy to personalise your look. For an innovative version inspired by the comfort and style you love from Crocs, choose the Classic Crafted clog.Classic Crafted clog at a glance:Incredibly lightweight model that's fun to wearSoft, faded canvas upper made from 100% textileCroslite™ resin outsole for enhanced durability and supportPivoting heel strap for a perfect fitCustomisable with Jibbitz™ on the heel strapIconic Crocs Comfort™: Lightweight. Flexibility. 360-degree comfort.
prodImage
£41.26
£58.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Clogs Crocs Classic Crafted Clog MAG11190848
Discover your new favourite clog: the Classic Crafted clog. Everything you love about Crocs clogs, but now with a soft, washed canvas upper made from 100% textile. You will enjoy the same fit and features as the Classic clog, including an outsole made from Croslite™ resin for superior support and durability. Its new canvas upper will bring you a youthful and elegant vibe, along with enhanced comfort. They are also perfect for expressing your creative spirit with markers. Additionally, the holes for Jibbitz™ on the heel strap make it even easier to personalise your look. For an innovative take on the comfort and style you love from Crocs, choose the Classic Crafted clog.Classic Crafted Clog in detail:Incredibly lightweight model and fun to wearSoft, washed canvas upper, 100% textileCroslite™ resin outsole for more durability and better supportPivoting heel strap for a perfect fitCustomisable with Jibbitz™ on the heel strapIconic Crocs Comfort™: Lightweight. Flexibility. 360-degree c......
prodImage
£41.26
£58.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Clogs Crocs Classic Crafted Clog MAG11190847
prodImage
£41.26
£58.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Clogs Crocs Classic Crafted Clog MAG11190846
prodImage
£41.26
£58.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Clogs Crocs Classic Crafted Clog MAG11190849
prodImage
£41.26
£58.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Crocs Unisex Adult Classic Clog Black 4 Men / 5 Women 211354-0LD-M5W7_MFN
Lightweight, yet durable all
prodImage
£41.88
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Adult Classic Clog Black 5 Men / 6 Women
Lightweight, yet durable all
prodImage
£41.88
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Adult Classic Clog Black 3 Men / 4 Women
Lightweight, yet durable all
prodImage
£41.88
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Adult Classic Clog Black 8 Men / 9 Women 211354-0LD-M9W11
Lightweight, yet durable all
prodImage
£41.88
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Adult Classic Clog Black 5 Men / 6 Women 211354-0LD-M6W8
Lightweight, yet durable all
prodImage
£41.88
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Adult Classic Clog Black 8 Men / 9 Women 211354-0LD-M9W11_MFN
Lightweight, yet durable all
prodImage
£41.88
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Crafted Clog Stucco Size 9 UK Men/ 10 UK Women
Runs large. Size down if between sizes. Soft washed canvas upper that is 100% textile Croslite outsole for durability and support Pivoting heel strap for a more secure fit Customizable with Jibbitz charms on heel strap
prodImage
£41.88
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Crafted Clog Stucco Size 5 UK Men/ 6 UK Women 211354-160-M6W8_MFN
Runs large. Size down if between sizes. Soft washed canvas upper that is 100% textile Croslite outsole for durability and support Pivoting heel strap for a more secure fit Customizable with Jibbitz charms on heel strap
prodImage
£41.88
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Crafted Clog Stucco Size 10 UK Men 211354-160-M11
Runs large. Size down if between sizes. Soft washed canvas upper that is 100% textile Croslite outsole for durability and support Pivoting heel strap for a more secure fit Customizable with Jibbitz charms on heel strap
prodImage
£41.88
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Adult Classic Clog Black 6 Men / 7 Women
Lightweight, yet durable all
prodImage
£41.88
Shipping: Free
Crocs Unisex Adult Classic Clog Black 3 Men / 4 Women 211354-0LD-M4W6
Lightweight, yet durable all
prodImage
£41.88
Shipping: Free
Crocs Classic Crafted Clog Stucco Size 8 UK Men/ 9 UK Women 211354-160-M9W11
Runs large. Size down if between sizes. Soft washed canvas upper that is 100% textile Croslite outsole for durability and support Pivoting heel strap for a more secure fit Customizable with Jibbitz charms on heel strap
prodImage
£41.88
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Crafted Clog 211354-3UA
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Crafted Clog Kaki Available in women's sizes. 7.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£42.75
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Crafted Clog 211354-3UA
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) Classic Crafted Clog Kaki Available in women's sizes. 12.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£42.75
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC CRAFTED CLOG 211354-160
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC CRAFTED CLOG Beige Available in men's sizes. 9.Men > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC CRAFTED CLOG 211354-160
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC CRAFTED CLOG Beige Available in men's sizes. 7.Men > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC CRAFTED CLOG 211354-160
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC CRAFTED CLOG Beige Available in men's sizes. 8.Men > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC CRAFTED CLOG 211354-160
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC CRAFTED CLOG Beige Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC CRAFTED CLOG 211354-160
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC CRAFTED CLOG Beige Available in women's sizes. 7.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC CRAFTED CLOG 211354-160
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC CRAFTED CLOG Beige Available in women's sizes. 9.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC CRAFTED CLOG 211354-160
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC CRAFTED CLOG Beige Available in women's sizes. 10.Women > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC CRAFTED CLOG 211354-160
Crocs Clogs (Shoes) CLASSIC CRAFTED CLOG Beige Available in men's sizes. 10.Men > Shoes > Clogs
5 days
prodImage
£45.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Heel strap
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women
Material
Upper Material:Canvas

Price History

1M
Crocs Classic Crafted Clog
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Crocs

Crocs Bayaband Clog
£22.40
Crocs Bayaband ClogCompare 73 Prices
Crocs Literide 360 Clog
£52.61
Crocs Literide 360 ClogCompare 5 Prices
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)
£15.36
Crocs Classic Clog (10001)Compare 1607 Prices
Crocs Getaway Strappy
£27.64
Crocs Getaway StrappyCompare 102 Prices
Crocs Crocband Clog
£19.80
Crocs Crocband ClogCompare 267 Prices
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal Women
£22.40
Crocs Swiftwater Sandal WomenCompare 60 Prices
Crocs Crocband Flip
£14.75
Crocs Crocband FlipCompare 196 Prices
Crocs Kadee II Flip Women
£18.60
Crocs Kadee II Flip WomenCompare 22 Prices
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide Clog
£35.99
Crocs Bistro Pro LiteRide ClogCompare 24 Prices
Crocs Offroad Sport
£26.56
Crocs Offroad SportCompare 33 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Arch Fit - City Catch
£36.98
Compare Prices
28 offers
Skechers Tresmen - Ryer
£36.82
Compare Prices
24 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Microfiber
£36.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Josef Seibel Franklyn
£45.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Teva Tanza M's
£36.40
Compare Prices
10 offers
Crocs Men’s Swiftwater Sandal
£37.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blowfish Anuella
£35.04
Compare Prices
29 offers
Jack Wolfskin Outfresh Deluxe Sandal W
£38.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42
£38.04
Compare Prices
16 offers
Crocs Classic Crafted Clog
prodImage
£36.96
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£41.26
Shipping: £16.99
Crocs Europe
prodImage
£41.88
Shipping: Free
Crocs Europe
prodImage
£41.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel