Cressi Med X Lady

Manufacturer: Cressi
from £45.16to £115.4919 offersManufacturer: Cressi
• Wetsuit for women
• Material: Neoprene
• Thickness: 3 mm
• Cuffs on sleeves and pant legs are sealed
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cressi Med X Lady
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cressi Women's Neoprene Shorty Wetsuit - Black/Turquoise, X-Small/Size 1, LV437501 B00STFE9MI
One-piece shorty for woman in 2.5 mm double-lined neoprene. Perfect for snorkeling, dives in tropical waters, swimming, sailing, and water sports in general. Lightweight and easy to put on, it offers excellent freedom of movement. Rear zip.adjustable collar with velcro closure.
prodImage
£45.16
Shipping: Free
Cressi Women's Med X Lady Shorty Wetsuit 2.5mm, Black/White, M/3 B0866QN4Q5
One-piece shorty for men in 2 5mm double-lined neoprene Ideal for snorkeling dives in tropical waters swimming sailing and water sports in general 100% Neoprene YKK 8 pitch rear zip with Velcro closure Smooth neoprene anti-leak seals
prodImage
£65.88
Shipping: Free
(Small (Chest 32-34 Inch)) Cressi Med X Shorty Lady Wetsuit (2.5mm)
TheMedXisanimprovedversionofthepopularTahitiwetsuit.
prodImage
£102.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cressi since 1946 - Med X Lady Shorty 2.5 mm women’s wetsuit in ultra stretch neoprene for snorkelling swimming surfing and water sports with back zip and adjustable collar B0866RVT5D
One-piece shorty for men in 2 5mm double-lined neoprene Ideal for snorkeling dives in tropical waters swimming sailing and water sports in general 100% Neoprene YKK 8 pitch rear zip with Velcro closure Smooth neoprene anti-leak seals
prodImage
£73.23
Shipping: Free
Cressi Women's Med X Lady Cressi Women s Neoprene Shorty Wetsuit Black Turquoise Small Size 2, Black/Light Blue/Grey, UK B00STFEA5Y
prodImage
£88.46
Shipping: Free
Cressi Women's Med X Lady Shorty Wetsuit, Black/Orange, XL UK B07MV2CNTV
One-piece shorty for woman in 2.5mm double-lined neoprene Ideal for snorkeling, dives in tropical waters, swimming, sailing, and water sports in general Lightweight and easy to put on, it offers freedom of movement Rear zip Adjustable collar with Velcro closure
prodImage
£91.00
Shipping: Free
Cressi Women's Med X Lady Shorty Wetsuit, Black/Orange, S UK B07MV1VCVV
One-piece shorty for woman in 2. 5mm double-lined neoprene Ideal for snorkeling, dives in tropical waters, swimming, sailing, and water sports in general Lightweight and easy to put on, it offers freedom of movement Rear zip Adjustable collar with Velcro closure
prodImage
£91.30
Shipping: Free
Cressi Women's Med X Neoprene 3 mm Shorty Wetsuit, Black/Pink, S/2, Small/Size 2/10/12 B06XRK4L36
One-piece shorty for Women in 2.5 mm double-lined neoprene Ideal for snorkeling, dives in tropical waters, swimming, sailing, and water sports in general Lightweight and easy to put on, it offers freedom of movement Rear zip Adjustable collar with Velcro closure
prodImage
£91.35
Shipping: Free
Cressi Med X Lady Shorty Wetsuit 2.5mm B0866PT5N9
One-piece shorty for men in 2 5mm double-lined neoprene Ideal for snorkeling dives in tropical waters swimming sailing and water sports in general 100% Neoprene YKK 8 pitch rear zip with Velcro closure Smooth neoprene anti-leak seals
prodImage
£91.62
Shipping: Free
Cressi Women's Med X Neoprene 3 mm Shorty Wetsuit, Black/Pink, XL/5 B06XRKKNYR
One-piece shorty for Women in 2.5 mm double-lined neoprene Ideal for snorkeling, dives in tropical waters, swimming, sailing, and water sports in general Lightweight and easy to put on, it offers freedom of movement Rear zip Adjustable collar with Velcro closure
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Women's Neoprene Shorty Wetsuit - Black/Turquoise, Medium/Size 3 B00STFEA90
prodImage
£92.21
Shipping: Free
CRESSI Med X Lady Shorty Wetsuit 2.5mm XL/5 - Shorty Womens Wetsuit in 2.5mm High Stretch Double Lined Neoprene, Black/Blue/Grey, XL/5 B0D7XX3B4T
Cressi is a family owned company that has been passionately developing water sports products since 1946. One-piece shorty in 2.5 mm double-lined high stretch ultra span Neoprene with a rubberized chest ideal also for surfers. Donning and doffing are made easy with the back zipper closer with a pull tab leash. The seams are glued and sewn for strength, warmth, and durability. Insertions in flat neoprene on wrists and legs to minimize water filtrations.
prodImage
£92.32
Shipping: Free
Cressi Women's Med X Neoprene 3 mm Shorty Wetsuit, Black/Pink, XS/1 B06XRL5NPY
One-piece shorty for Women in 2.5 mm double-lined neoprene Ideal for snorkeling, dives in tropical waters, swimming, sailing, and water sports in general Lightweight and easy to put on, it offers freedom of movement Rear zip Adjustable collar with Velcro closure
prodImage
£93.21
Shipping: Free
Cressi Women's Med X Lady Shorty Wetsuit, Black Pink, L UK B06XRJQMNG
One-piece shorty for Women in 2.5 mm double-lined neoprene Ideal for snorkeling, dives in tropical waters, swimming, sailing, and water sports in general Lightweight and easy to put on, it offers freedom of movement Rear zip Adjustable collar with Velcro closure
prodImage
£93.52
Shipping: Free
Cressi Med X Lady Shorty Wetsuit 2.5mm B0866QJ3N5
One-piece shorty for men in 2 5mm double-lined neoprene Ideal for snorkeling dives in tropical waters swimming sailing and water sports in general 100% Neoprene YKK 8 pitch rear zip with Velcro closure Smooth neoprene anti-leak seals
prodImage
£94.09
Shipping: Free
Cressi Women's Neoprene Shorty Wetsuit - Black/Turquoise, Large/Size 4, Black/Light Blue/Grey B00STFE9UA
One-piece shorty for woman in 2. 5 mm double-lined neoprene. Perfect for snorkeling, dives in tropical waters, swimming, sailing, and water sports in general. Lightweight and easy to put on, it offers excellent freedom of movement. Rear zip. adjustable collar with velcro closure.
prodImage
£94.12
Shipping: Free
Cressi Med X Lady Shorty Wetsuit 2.5mm B0866Q1D6W
One-piece shorty for men in 2 5mm double-lined neoprene Ideal for snorkeling dives in tropical waters swimming sailing and water sports in general 100% Neoprene YKK 8 pitch rear zip with Velcro closure Smooth neoprene anti-leak seals
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Cressi Women's Med X Lady Shorty Wetsuit, Black/Orange, XXL UK B07MV2P1YY
One-piece shorty for woman in 2. 5mm double-lined neoprene Ideal for snorkelling, dives in tropical waters, swimming, sailing, and water sports in general Lightweight and easy to put on, it offers freedom of movement Rear zip Adjustable collar with Velcro closure
prodImage
£104.13
Shipping: Free
Cressi Med X Lady Shorty Wetsuit 2.5mm B0866QK4V8
One-piece shorty for men in 2.5mm double-lined neoprene Ideal for snorkeling, dives in tropical waters, swimming, sailing, and water sports in general 100% Neoprene YKK 8 pitch rear zip with Velcro closure Smooth neoprene anti-leak seals
prodImage
£115.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wetsuit for women
Material: Neoprene
Thickness: 3 mm
Cuffs on sleeves and pant legs are sealed

Price History

1M 3M
Cressi Med X Lady
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cressi

Cressi Gorilla Pro
£98.49
Cressi Gorilla ProCompare 2 Prices
Cressi Gamma
£18.87
Cressi GammaCompare 3 Prices
Cressi Frog Plus
£68.99
Cressi Frog PlusCompare 29 Prices
Cressi Focus
£26.30
Cressi FocusCompare 7 Prices
Cressi Nano
£56.34
Cressi NanoCompare 11 Prices
Cressi Reaction Pro
£40.61
Cressi Reaction ProCompare 16 Prices
Cressi Gorilla
£74.99
Cressi GorillaCompare 2 Prices
Cressi Playa
£42.20
Cressi PlayaCompare 25 Prices
Cressi Pluma
£27.79
Cressi PlumaCompare 9 Prices
Cressi Sub Ocean Eyes
£28.08
Cressi Sub Ocean EyesCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scubapro Twin Jet Max fins
£44.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scubapro Currents Combo
£43.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arena Cobra Tri Swipe Mirror
£46.25
Compare Prices
20 offers
Cressi Big Eyes
£43.54
Compare Prices
18 offers
Cressi Sub Med Shorty Man
£46.81
Compare Prices
12 offers
Cressi Matrix
£42.49
Compare Prices
27 offers
Mares Bungee Strap
£42.24
Compare Prices
13 offers
Cressi Lince
£41.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Intex Armchair Lounge River Run I
£49.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scubapro Spectra Mini
£52.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£45.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£102.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel