Cressi Donatello

Price History
• Dive computer with large format, backlit display
• Nitrox management for two mixtures, apnea mode, and depth gauge mode
• User-friendly navigation and intuitive menu system
• Replaceable CR2430 battery, long battery life
• Supports Bluetooth and USB connection for data transfer
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cressi Donatello
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CRESSI Donatello Diving Computer - Professional Wrist Diving and Apnea Dive Computer, Black/Pink, One Size, Unisex Adult B08MRXT666
Cressi is a family-owned company that has been passionately developing water sports products since 1946 Large screen with easy approach system that boasts the proverbial simplicity of navigation and structure Multifunction single button, greater reliability, and ease of navigation 100% designed, developed, and produced in Italy by its subsidiary Cressi Elettronica Optional Bluetooth connection for Mac, PC and smart devices. Analyse and store your dive data in the Cressi app.
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
CRESSI Donatello Diving Computer - Professional Wrist Diving and Apnea Dive Computer, Black/Black, One Size, Unisex Adult B096GB8V1T
Cressi is a family owned company that has passionately developed aquatic sports products since 1946 Wide- screen UFDS that provides the proverbial ease of navigation and Cressi computer menus Single push button Designed, developed and produced in Italy by Cressi Elettronica Optional Bluetooth connection for Mac, PC and smart devices. Analyse and store your dive data in the Cressi app.
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Donatello Black/Silver KS860051
...
prodImage
£191.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
CRESSI Donatello Diving Computer - Professional Wrist Diving and Apnea Dive Computer, Black/Yellow, One Size, Unisex Adult B08MR1Q7J1
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
CRESSI Donatello Diving Computer - Professional Wrist Diving and Apnea Dive Computer, Black/Silver, One Size, Unisex Adult B082B9FTRT
Wide- screen UFDS that provides the proverbial ease of navigation and Cressi computer menus Single push button Designed, developed and produced in Italy by Cressi Elettronica Low relief profile with ergonomic design to properly fit the wrist and allow free movement of the hand Optional Bluetooth connection for Mac, PC and smart devices. Analyse and store your dive data in the Cressi app.
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
CRESSI Donatello Diving Computer - Professional Wrist Diving and Apnea Dive Computer, Black/Blue, One Size, Unisex Adult B082B8WMBD
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
CRESSI Donatello Diving Computer - Professional Wrist Diving and Apnea Dive Computer, Black/Red, One Size, Unisex Adult B082B9T45F
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dive computer with large format, backlit display
Nitrox management for two mixtures, apnea mode, and depth gauge mode
User-friendly navigation and intuitive menu system
Replaceable CR2430 battery, long battery life
Supports Bluetooth and USB connection for data transfer

Price History

1M 3M
Cressi Donatello
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cressi

Cressi Gamma
£15.49
Cressi GammaCompare 7 Prices
Cressi Pluma
£28.49
Cressi PlumaCompare 12 Prices
Cressi Perla
£17.49
Cressi PerlaCompare 14 Prices
Cressi Frog Plus
£45.19
Cressi Frog PlusCompare 35 Prices
Cressi Big Eyes Evolution
£38.99
Cressi Big Eyes EvolutionCompare 17 Prices
Cressi Clio
£18.99
Cressi ClioCompare 23 Prices
Cressi Moon Kid
£14.77
Cressi Moon KidCompare 9 Prices
Cressi Crystal Big Eyes Evo
£45.99
Cressi Crystal Big Eyes EvoCompare 7 Prices
Cressi Gorilla Pro
£108.72
Cressi Gorilla ProCompare 1 Prices
Cressi Matrix
£38.49
Cressi MatrixCompare 22 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cressi Castoro
£151.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Scubapro Seawing Nova
£139.48
Compare Prices
17 offers
Mares Mission 3
£160.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mares Smart Apnea
£170.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scubapro Seawing Nova Gorilla
£148.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Scubapro Twin jet fins
£176.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mares Reef Men
£111.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mares Mission 2
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aqua Lung Wave
£110.66
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£191.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel