Crankbrothers Stamp Lace

Manufacturer: Crankbrothers
from £57.86to £166.28193 offersManufacturer: Crankbrothers
• Gender: Men, Women
• MTB flatpedal shoe
• Suitable for downhill, enduro, and trail
• Compatible with all MTB flat pedals
• Round laces, ventilated zones, padded tongue, TPU-reinforced areas
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Crankbrothers Stamp Lace
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

193 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crankbrothers Stamp Lace Cycling Shoes, Grey/Blue, UK 7 / EU 41 B0B8R16Q6J
Classic lace closure system offers smooth closure with round laces and a pocket to safely tuck laces. The flat rubber compound (MC2) is optimised for grip and durability. It has high-friction to stick to the pedal body and low rebound properties to damp vibrations. Internal heel dots help grip your feet for grip and superior heel hold. The tread pattern is designed for traction off the bike. Directionally angled and spaced toe and heel lugs offer traction for hiking up or down steep terrain. The ramped toe provides walkability on steep terrain TPU reinforced areas for protection and abrasion resistance.
prodImage
£57.86
Shipping: Free
Crank Brothers Stamp Lace Shoes STL01030A050
Crank Brothers Stamp Lace Shoes, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
Crank Brothers Stamp Lace Shoes STL01030A050
Crank Brothers Stamp Lace Shoes, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp Street Lace Gum Outsole Shoes EU 42 B0BLRV86TP
Black / gold
prodImage
£69.89
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp Lace Cycling Shoes, Black/Red, UK 7.5 / EU 41.5 CRB-STL01030A085
prodImage
£80.04
£85.03
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Crank Brothers Stamp Lace Cycling Shoes, Black/Red, UK 11 / EU 46 CRB-STL01030A120
prodImage
£80.04
£85.03
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
More offers
Crank Brothers Stamp Lace Shoes STL01030A050
Crank Brothers Stamp Lace Shoes, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
Crank Brothers Stamp Lace Shoes STL01030A050
Crank Brothers Stamp Lace Shoes, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
Crank Brothers Stamp Lace Shoes STL01030A050
Crank Brothers Stamp Lace Shoes, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
Crank Brothers Stamp Lace Shoes STL01030A050
Crank Brothers Stamp Lace Shoes, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
Crank Brothers Stamp Lace Shoes STL01030A050
Crank Brothers Stamp Lace Shoes, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
Crank Brothers Stamp Lace Shoes STL01030A050
Crank Brothers Stamp Lace Shoes, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
Crank Brothers Stamp Lace Shoes STL01030A050
Crank Brothers Stamp Lace Shoes, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
Crank Brothers Stamp Lace Shoes STL01030A050
Crank Brothers Stamp Lace Shoes, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
Crank Brothers Stamp Lace Shoes STL01030A050
Crank Brothers Stamp Lace Shoes, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
Crank Brothers Stamp Lace Shoes STL01030A050
Crank Brothers Stamp Lace Shoes, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£71.95
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp Trail Lace Bicycle Cycle Bike Shoes Black 34410241-con
Crankbrothers Stamp Trail Lace Bicycle Cycle Bike Shoes Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp Trail Lace Bicycle Cycle Bike Shoes Blue 34410251-con
Crankbrothers Stamp Trail Lace Bicycle Cycle Bike Shoes Blue, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Shoes & Overshoes > Men's Cycling Shoes
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp Lace Cycling Shoes, Black/Silver/Gum, UK 11.5 / EU 46.5 B08R85MB45
prodImage
£75.11
Shipping: Free
Crank Brothers Stamp Lace Shoes STL01030A050
Crank Brothers Stamp Lace Shoes, Wholesale & Job Lots > Other Wholesale & Job Lots
prodImage
£75.85
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp Street Lace Gum Outsole Shoes EU 42 B0BLRJFS1L
OUTSOLE: MC2 high-friction compound for grip and durability. Tighter lug spacing for easy foot adjustments. Cushioned EVA midsole for shock absorption. Grooved EVA pattern for added flexibility in key areas. Sidewall rubber for impact protection. UPPER: Bootie construction for secure and comfortable fit. Reinforced inner panel for protection from crank arms. Elastic lace lock. Perforations & mesh underlay throughout upper for better ventilation. Tongue and heel pull tabs for easy entry. MC2 high-friction compound for grip and durability. Tighter lug spacing for easy foot adjustments. Cushioned EVA midsole for shock absorption. Grooved EVA pattern for added flexibility in key areas. Sidewall rubber for impact protection.
prodImage
£79.20
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp Lace Cycling Shoes, White/Gum, UK 10.5 / EU 45 149476149
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp Street Lace Gum Outsole Shoes EU 44 B0BLR93RQW
Black / gold
prodImage
£81.43
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Unisex Stamp Trail Lace Cycling Shoes, White Purple, 7.5 UK B0D4MQ4RD3
OUTSOLE: Deep, consistently placed lugs for excellent grip and predictability regardless of foot position or pedal selection. MATCH COMPOUND - High-friction MC2 flat rubber compound optimised for grip, durability and rebound. MATCH OUTSOLE - Designed for balanced traction on and off the bike, great walkability, and an optimised pedal interface. Outsole stiffness zones provide direct control and reduce fatigue. Features a flexible toe area with great pedal feel. Rubber wraps the front for added toe protection. Extended heel for additional support and balance off the bike. Low-rebound EVA midsole to damp vibrations. UPPER: Integrated lace pocket for lace retention. Enhanced breathability via laser-cut perforations. EVA insole absorbs shock and vibration. Padded tongue. PU film for abrasion resistance and easy cleaning. Relaxed fit for all day comfort. Padded heel cup for great retention and comfort. Robust TPU toe protection.
prodImage
£82.64
Shipping: Free
CRANKBROTHERS Shoes Stamp Street LACE SAGE/Grey - Gum Outsole 48 B0BLS4W4LL
Rubber outsole Providing comfortable coverage and support Regular fit and value for money High quality product, Weight: 0.771617917 Pounds, Manufacturer: CRANKBROTHERS
prodImage
£82.70
Shipping: Free
Crank Brothers Shoes Stamp Street LACE SAGE/Grey - Gum Outsole 47 B0BLRC9G1T
Regular fit Textile lining Lace closure, Weight: 0.771617917 Pounds, Manufacturer: CRANKBROTHERS
prodImage
£85.52
Shipping: Free
CRANKBROTHERS Stamp Lace Shoes Black/Silver
CRANKBROTHERS Stamp Lace Shoes Black/Silver, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Cycling Clothing > Shorts
prodImage
£85.99
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp Lace Cycling Shoes, Grey/Blue, UK 6 / EU 39.5 CRB-STL17040S070
prodImage
£88.51
Shipping: Free
Crankbrothers Stamp Lace Cycling Shoes, Black/Red, UK 9.5 / EU 44 B08R87SFPT
Match Compound - Crankbrothers flat rubber compound (MC2) is optimized for grip and durability. It has high-friction to stick to the pedal body and low rebound properties to dampen vibrations. The lugs are rounded to resist abrasion. Match Outsole - The tread pattern is designed for traction off the bike. Directionally angled and spaced toe and heel lugs offer traction for hiking up or down steep terrain. The ramped toe provides walkability on steep terrain. Match System - The tread pattern is designed for maximum contact surface and compatibility with the pedal platform. In addition, the lug depth is designed around pin dimensions to absorb the pin body. Closure System - Classic lace closure system offers smooth closure with round laces and a pocket to safely tuck laces. Stamp Specific - On Pedal Area Stamp tread pattern optimized for pedal contact.
prodImage
£89.88
Shipping: Free
Crank Brothers Stamp Lace Cycling Shoes, Black/Red, UK 11 / EU 46 CRB-STL01030A120
prodImage
£90.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
MTB flatpedal shoe
Suitable for downhill, enduro, and trail
Compatible with all MTB flat pedals
Round laces, ventilated zones, padded tongue, TPU-reinforced areas
Gender
Men, Women

Price History

1M
Crankbrothers Stamp Lace
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Five Ten Kestrel Lace
£57.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano SH-R065
£56.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro Privateer Lace
£70.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Specialized Sport Road
£59.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shimano SH-RC300
£54.95
Compare Prices
60 offers
Giro Ranger Men
£54.95
Compare Prices
21 offers
Vaude AM Moab Syn. Women
£50.76
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fizik Tempo Overcurve R5
£66.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Shimano SH-MT501 Men
£49.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Gauge men
£54.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£57.86
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel