Craft Hybrid Weather Gloves

Price History
• Hybrid Weather Glove
• 2-in-1 cycling glove
• Brushed inner surface, windand waterproof coating
• Protection against changing weather conditions
• Material: Outer material 100% polyester, windproof 100% polyurethane, lining 87% polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Craft Hybrid Weather Gloves
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Craft Craft3 Acc Weather Gloves, unisex, Craft3 Acc Hybrid Weather, black, FR : L (Taille Fabricant : L) 625363
2-in-1 gloves with fleece lining and water- and wind-proof external protection. 5-finger gloves with mitten that flaps over or can be kept in a pocket on the back of the hand. Fleecy, elasticated material. Sponge back of thumb for wiping. Silicone impression on the palm for better grip. Unisex. Washable at 40 °C.
prodImage
£27.44
£36.39
Shipping: £8.95
with shipping: £8.95
Gloves Craft hybrid weather MAG1873678
2 in 1 glove that transforms into a windproof and waterproof mitten thanks to a flap, for fast reaction time in changing weather conditions. My...2 in 1 Gloves Brushed interior for warmth and comfort Windproof and waterproof blanket Elastic materials Silicone palm print for better grip Embroidery adapted to touch screens
prodImage
£30.47
£47.46
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Gloves Craft hybrid weather MAG1873681
2 in 1 glove that transforms into a windproof and waterproof mitten thanks to a flap, for fast reaction time in changing weather conditions. My...2 in 1 Gloves Brushed interior for warmth and comfort Windproof and waterproof blanket Elastic materials Silicone palm print for better grip Embroidery adapted to touch screens
prodImage
£30.47
£47.46
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Craft Sportswear Unisex Hybrid Weather Glove, Silver/Black, XS 147-1903014-926999-XS-7
NORDIC PERFORMANCE: Designed in Sweden - a land blessed with 200 days of challenging conditions. Our highly functional Hybrid Weather Glove is built for dedicated athletes who work out with a purpose. COMFORT STRETCH: Made from soft, stretchy polyester with a brushed inside and elastane performance fabric, these gloves won’t hinder your ride, run or hike. 2-IN-1: These soft, stretchy 5-finger gloves come with an attached wind and waterproof cover for a quick adjustment to changing weather conditions and can be easily stowed. REFLECTIVE DETAILS: Reflective prints and details for enhanced visibility add an extra level of security for nighttime rides and gloomy weather FOR WORLD CHAMPIONS AND EVERYDAY HEROES: We've refined our accessories for over four decades to meet the highest standards of quality and performance.
prodImage
£50.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gloves Craft hybrid weather MAG1873682
2 in 1 glove that transforms into a windproof and waterproof mitten thanks to a flap, for fast reaction time in changing weather conditions. My...2 in 1 Gloves Brushed interior for warmth and comfort Windproof and waterproof blanket Elastic materials Silicone palm print for better grip Embroidery adapted to touch screens
prodImage
£30.47
£47.46
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Gloves Craft hybrid weather MAG1873689
2 in 1 gloves that transform into windproof and waterproof mittens thanks to a flap, for a quick response during changing weather conditions. My...2 in 1 glovesBrushed interior for added warmth and comfortWindproof and waterproof coverStretch materialsSilicone print on palms for better gripEmbroidery suitable for touchscreens
prodImage
£30.47
£47.46
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Gloves Craft hybrid weather MAG1873679
2 in 1 glove that transforms into a windproof and waterproof mitten thanks to a flap, for fast reaction time in changing weather conditions. My...2 in 1 Gloves Brushed interior for warmth and comfort Windproof and waterproof blanket Elastic materials Silicone palm print for better grip Embroidery adapted to touch screens
prodImage
£30.47
£47.46
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Gloves Craft hybrid weather MAG1873683
2 in 1 glove that transforms into a windproof and waterproof mitten thanks to a flap, for fast reaction time in changing weather conditions. My...2 in 1 Gloves Brushed interior for warmth and comfort Windproof and waterproof blanket Elastic materials Silicone palm print for better grip Embroidery adapted to touch screens
prodImage
£30.47
£47.46
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Gloves Craft hybrid weather MAG1873684
2 in 1 gloves that transform into windproof and waterproof mittens thanks to a flap, for a quick response during changing weather conditions. My...2 in 1 glovesBrushed interior for added warmth and comfortWindproof and waterproof coverStretch materialsSilicone print on palms for better gripEmbroidery suitable for touchscreens
prodImage
£30.47
£47.46
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Hybrid Weather Glove
2-in-1 cycling glove
Brushed inner surface, windand waterproof coating
Protection against changing weather conditions
Material: Outer material 100% polyester, windproof 100% polyurethane, lining 87% polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Craft Hybrid Weather Gloves
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Craft

Craft Essence Light Wind Jacket W
£42.99
Craft Essence Light Wind Jacket WCompare 4 Prices
Craft Core Essence Knickers Women
£22.99
Craft Core Essence Knickers WomenCompare 9 Prices
Craft Essence Shorts W
£44.75
Craft Essence Shorts WCompare 8 Prices
Craft Core Fuseknit Bike Boxer Men
£26.60
Craft Core Fuseknit Bike Boxer MenCompare 4 Prices
Craft Essence Jersey M
£37.59
Craft Essence Jersey MCompare 4 Prices
Craft Greatness Bike Hipster Women
£41.99
Craft Greatness Bike Hipster WomenCompare 2 Prices
Craft Core Essence Bib Knickers Men
£50.59
Craft Core Essence Bib Knickers MenCompare 5 Prices
Craft CORE Essence Jersey Tight Fit M
£23.50
Craft CORE Essence Jersey Tight Fit MCompare 17 Prices
Craft Core Endur Shorts Men
£51.99
Craft Core Endur Shorts MenCompare 1 Prices
Craft Greatness Bike Shorts Men
£21.39
Craft Greatness Bike Shorts MenCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Matera Tights II Men
£27.44
Compare Prices
7 offers
Giro Tempo MTB
£27.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
Castelli Summer Skullcap
£25.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Kuro Pants Women
£27.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Men's Bike Innerpant III
£27.56
Compare Prices
9 offers
100% Airmatic Gloves
£26.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Endura Xtract Jacket Women
£26.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Men's Qimsa Shirt
£26.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Chiba Gel Comfort
£21.93
Compare Prices
42 offers
Endura MT500 D3O Gloves Men
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Plutosport
prodImage
£27.44
Shipping: £8.95
prodImage
£30.47
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£30.47
Shipping: £16.99
kustom-kult
prodImage
£50.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel