Craft Active Jersey M

• cycling jersey
• Clothing Features: Back pocket, Zipper pocket
• Material: Polyester
Show all product details

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Long Sleeve Jersey Craft Active Comfort 2 MAG11738503
The Active Comfort LS 2 is a soft and functional long-sleeve base layer that makes a great choice for almost any activity, from daily workouts to alpine skiing, trekking, and casual après-ski. This model is now made from 100% recycled materials.This versatile and highly comfortable base layer is made from 100% recycled polyamide and polyester, a soft and functional blend that provides both warmth and effective moisture wicking. In addition, the garment features few seams and a body-adapted structure for better thermoregulation. If you only want one base layer for all your workouts and physical activities, then this is what you need.Soft and functional fabric partly made from 100% recycled materialsBody mapping for better thermoregulationFew seams for optimal comfortFlat seams that follow the body's movements
prodImage
£35.32
£52.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Long Sleeve Jersey Craft Active Comfort 2 MAG11738505
The Active Comfort LS 2 is a soft and functional long-sleeve base layer that makes a great choice for almost any activity, from daily workouts to alpine skiing, trekking, and casual après-ski. This model is now made from 100% recycled materials.This versatile and highly comfortable base layer is made from 100% recycled polyamide and polyester, a soft and functional blend that provides both warmth and effective moisture wicking. In addition, the garment features few seams and a body-adapted structure for better thermoregulation. If you only want one base layer for all your workouts and physical activities, then this is what you need.Soft and functional fabric partly made from 100% recycled materialsBody mapping for better thermoregulationFew seams for optimal comfortFlat seams that follow the body's movements
prodImage
£35.32
£52.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Long Sleeve Jersey Craft Active Comfort 2 MAG11738504
The Active Comfort LS 2 is a soft and functional long-sleeve base layer that makes a great choice for almost any activity, from daily workouts to alpine skiing, trekking, and casual après-ski. This model is now made from 100% recycled materials.This versatile and highly comfortable base layer is made from 100% recycled polyamide and polyester, a soft and functional blend that provides both warmth and effective moisture wicking. In addition, the garment features few seams and a body-adapted structure for better thermoregulation. If you only want one base layer for all your workouts and physical activities, then this is what you need.Soft and functional fabric partly made from 100% recycled materialsBody mapping for better thermoregulationFew seams for optimal comfortFlat seams that follow the body's movements
prodImage
£35.32
£52.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Long Sleeve Jersey Craft Active Comfort 2 MAG11738506
The Active Comfort LS 2 is a soft and functional long-sleeve base layer that makes a great choice for almost any activity, from daily workouts to alpine skiing, trekking, and casual après-ski. This model is now made from 100% recycled materials.This versatile and highly comfortable base layer is made from 100% recycled polyamide and polyester, a soft and functional blend that provides both warmth and effective moisture wicking. In addition, the garment features few seams and a body-adapted structure for better thermoregulation. If you only want one base layer for all your workouts and physical activities, then this is what you need.Soft and functional fabric partly made from 100% recycled materialsBody mapping for better thermoregulationFew seams for optimal comfortFlat seams that follow the body's movements
prodImage
£35.32
£52.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Long Sleeve Jersey Craft Active Comfort 2 MAG11738510
The Active Comfort LS 2 is a soft and functional long-sleeve base layer that makes a great choice for almost any activity, from daily workouts to alpine skiing, trekking, and casual après-ski. This model is now made from 100% recycled materials.This versatile and highly comfortable base layer is made from 100% recycled polyamide and polyester, a soft and functional blend that provides both warmth and effective moisture wicking. In addition, the garment features few seams and a body-adapted structure for better thermoregulation. If you only want one base layer for all your workouts and physical activities, then this is what you need.Soft and functional fabric partly made from 100% recycled materialsBody mapping for better thermoregulationFew seams for optimal comfortFlat seams that follow the body's movements
prodImage
£37.34
£54.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Long Sleeve Jersey Craft Active Comfort 2 MAG11738509
The Active Comfort LS 2 is a soft and functional long-sleeve base layer that makes a great choice for almost any activity, from daily workouts to alpine skiing, trekking, and casual après-ski. This model is now made from 100% recycled materials.This versatile and highly comfortable base layer is made from 100% recycled polyamide and polyester, a soft and functional blend that provides both warmth and effective moisture wicking. In addition, the garment features few seams and a body-adapted structure for better thermoregulation. If you only want one base layer for all your workouts and physical activities, then this is what you need.Soft and functional fabric partly made from 100% recycled materialsBody mapping for better thermoregulationFew seams for optimal comfortFlat seams that follow the body's movements
prodImage
£37.34
£54.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Long Sleeve Jersey Craft Active Comfort 2 MAG11738516
The Active Comfort LS 2 is a soft and functional long-sleeve base layer that makes a great choice for almost any activity, from daily workouts to alpine skiing, trekking, and casual après-ski. This model is now made from 100% recycled materials.This versatile and highly comfortable base layer is made from 100% recycled polyamide and polyester, a soft and functional blend that provides both warmth and effective moisture wicking. In addition, the garment features few seams and a body-adapted structure for better thermoregulation. If you only want one base layer for all your workouts and physical activities, then this is what you need.Soft and functional fabric partly made from 100% recycled materialsBody mapping for better thermoregulationFew seams for optimal comfortFlat seams that follow the body's movements
prodImage
£37.34
£54.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Long Sleeve Jersey Craft Active Comfort 2 MAG11738515
The Active Comfort LS 2 is a soft and functional long-sleeve base layer that makes a great choice for almost any activity, from daily workouts to alpine skiing, trekking, and casual après-ski. This model is now made from 100% recycled materials.This versatile and highly comfortable base layer is made from 100% recycled polyamide and polyester, a soft and functional blend that provides both warmth and effective moisture wicking. In addition, the garment features few seams and a body-adapted structure for better thermoregulation. If you only want one base layer for all your workouts and physical activities, then this is what you need.Soft and functional fabric partly made from 100% recycled materialsBody mapping for better thermoregulationFew seams for optimal comfortFlat seams that follow the body's movements
prodImage
£37.34
£54.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Long Sleeve Jersey Craft Active Comfort 2 MAG11738518
The Active Comfort LS 2 is a soft and functional long-sleeve base layer that makes a great choice for almost any activity, from daily workouts to alpine skiing, trekking, and casual après-ski. This model is now made from 100% recycled materials.This versatile and highly comfortable base layer is made from 100% recycled polyamide and polyester, a soft and functional blend that provides both warmth and effective moisture wicking. In addition, the garment features few seams and a body-adapted structure for better thermoregulation. If you only want one base layer for all your workouts and physical activities, then this is what you need.Soft and functional fabric partly made from 100% recycled materialsBody mapping for better thermoregulationFew seams for optimal comfortFlat seams that follow the body's movements
prodImage
£37.34
£54.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Long Sleeve Jersey Craft Active Comfort 2 MAG11738512
The Active Comfort LS 2 is a soft and functional long-sleeve base layer that makes a great choice for almost any activity, from daily workouts to alpine skiing, trekking, and casual après-ski. This model is now made from 100% recycled materials.This versatile and highly comfortable base layer is made from 100% recycled polyamide and polyester, a soft and functional blend that provides both warmth and effective moisture wicking. In addition, the garment features few seams and a body-adapted structure for better thermoregulation. If you only want one base layer for all your workouts and physical activities, then this is what you need.Soft and functional fabric partly made from 100% recycled materialsBody mapping for better thermoregulationFew seams for optimal comfortFlat seams that follow the body's movements
prodImage
£37.34
£54.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Long Sleeve Jersey Craft Active Comfort 2 MAG11738519
The Active Comfort LS 2 is a soft and functional long-sleeve base layer that makes a great choice for almost any activity, from daily workouts to alpine skiing, trekking, and casual après-ski. This model is now made from 100% recycled materials.This versatile and highly comfortable base layer is made from 100% recycled polyamide and polyester, a soft and functional blend that provides both warmth and effective moisture wicking. In addition, the garment features few seams and a body-adapted structure for better thermoregulation. If you only want one base layer for all your workouts and physical activities, then this is what you need.Soft and functional fabric partly made from 100% recycled materialsBody mapping for better thermoregulationFew seams for optimal comfortFlat seams that follow the body's movements
prodImage
£37.34
£54.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Long Sleeve Jersey Craft Active Comfort 2 MAG11738511
The Active Comfort LS 2 is a soft and functional long-sleeve base layer that makes a great choice for almost any activity, from daily workouts to alpine skiing, trekking, and casual après-ski. This model is now made from 100% recycled materials.This versatile and highly comfortable base layer is made from 100% recycled polyamide and polyester, a soft and functional blend that provides both warmth and effective moisture wicking. In addition, the garment features few seams and a body-adapted structure for better thermoregulation. If you only want one base layer for all your workouts and physical activities, then this is what you need.Soft and functional fabric partly made from 100% recycled materialsBody mapping for better thermoregulationFew seams for optimal comfortFlat seams that follow the body's movements
prodImage
£37.34
£54.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Long Sleeve Jersey Craft Active Comfort 2 MAG11738517
The Active Comfort LS 2 is a soft and functional long-sleeve base layer that makes a great choice for almost any activity, from daily workouts to alpine skiing, trekking, and casual après-ski. This model is now made from 100% recycled materials.This versatile and highly comfortable base layer is made from 100% recycled polyamide and polyester, a soft and functional blend that provides both warmth and effective moisture wicking. In addition, the garment features few seams and a body-adapted structure for better thermoregulation. If you only want one base layer for all your workouts and physical activities, then this is what you need.Soft and functional fabric partly made from 100% recycled materialsBody mapping for better thermoregulationFew seams for optimal comfortFlat seams that follow the body's movements
prodImage
£37.34
£54.33
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Clothing Features
Back pocket, Zipper pocket
Material
Polyester

More from Craft

Craft Essence Light Wind Jacket W
£42.99
Craft Essence Light Wind Jacket WCompare 4 Prices
Craft Core Essence Knickers Women
£22.40
Craft Core Essence Knickers WomenCompare 9 Prices
Craft Essence Shorts W
£44.75
Craft Essence Shorts WCompare 8 Prices
Craft Essence Jersey M
£37.59
Craft Essence Jersey MCompare 4 Prices
Craft Greatness Bike Hipster Women
£41.99
Craft Greatness Bike Hipster WomenCompare 2 Prices
Craft Core Essence Bib Knickers Men
£50.59
Craft Core Essence Bib Knickers MenCompare 5 Prices
Craft Core Fuseknit Bike Boxer Men
£26.60
Craft Core Fuseknit Bike Boxer MenCompare 4 Prices
Craft CORE Essence Jersey Tight Fit M
£27.58
Craft CORE Essence Jersey Tight Fit MCompare 16 Prices
Craft Greatness Bike Shorts Men
£23.35
Craft Greatness Bike Shorts MenCompare 7 Prices
Craft Core Endur Shorts Men
£51.99
Craft Core Endur Shorts MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gonso Cancun
£35.20
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gore Wear Windstopper thermal glove
£35.51
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude T-Pad Bike Inner Shorts Men
£32.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gore Wear C3 Jersey Men
£35.56
Compare Prices
18 offers
TSG All-Terrain Elbow Pad
£35.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
O'Neal Trail shorts
£34.76
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shimano Thermal Windproof Gloves
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Men's Moab VI Shirt
£34.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
Giro Monaco II
£31.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gonso Teglio Bib
£35.86
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£35.32
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£35.32
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£35.32
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£35.32
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel