Corsair MM300 Extended Edition

Price History
• Mouse pad
• Surface: Fabric for pixel-precise aiming
• Edges: Fully reinforced
• Optimized for: Laser and optical mice
• Base: Stable rubber base, non-slip
• Dimensions: 93 x 30 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair MM300 Extended Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Corsair Gaming MM300 Extended Anti-Fray Cloth Gaming Mouse Mat, Black UK6-B01798VS4C
Low-friction polymer delivers high glide while maintaining control Optimal reflective characteristics ensure consistent tracking No bunching or sliding - even during intense gaming Oversized (930 x 300 x 3 mm) to provide maximum gaming surface area The anti-skid rubber base helps it stay securely in place
prodImage
£32.86
Shipping: Free
Corsair Gaming MM300 Extended Anti-Fray Cloth Gaming Mouse Mat, Black AMA_16.73_33.24_3_23JUN
Low-friction polymer delivers high glide while maintaining control Optimal reflective characteristics ensure consistent tracking No bunching or sliding - even during intense gaming Oversized (930 x 300 x 3 mm) to provide maximum gaming surface area The anti-skid rubber base helps it stay securely in place
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
Corsair Gaming MM300 Extended Anti-Fray Cloth Gaming Mouse Mat, Black UK6-B01798VS4C
Low-friction polymer delivers high glide while maintaining control Optimal reflective characteristics ensure consistent tracking No bunching or sliding - even during intense gaming Oversized (930 x 300 x 3 mm) to provide maximum gaming surface area The anti-skid rubber base helps it stay securely in place
prodImage
£46.05
Shipping: Free
Corsair Gaming MM300 Extended Anti-Fray Cloth Gaming Mouse Mat, Black AMA_16.73_33.24_3_23JUN
Low-friction polymer delivers high glide while maintaining control Optimal reflective characteristics ensure consistent tracking No bunching or sliding - even during intense gaming Oversized (930 x 300 x 3 mm) to provide maximum gaming surface area The anti-skid rubber base helps it stay securely in place
prodImage
£46.05
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR MM300 - Anti-Fray Cloth Gaming Mouse Pad - High-Performance Mouse Pad Optimized for Gaming Sensors - Designed for Maximum Control - Extended
The MM300 is a high endurance, pro-grade cloth mouse pad forhigh-DPI gaming mice. Reinforced stitched edges guard againstsurface peeling, and the...
prodImage
£46.05
Shipping: Free
Corsair Gaming MM300 Extended Anti-Fray Cloth Gaming Mouse Mat, Black
Corsair Gaming MM300 Extended Anti-Fray Cloth Gaming Mouse Mat, Black Low-friction polymer delivers high glide while maintaining control No bunching...
prodImage
£50.26
Shipping: Free
Corsair Gaming MM300 Extended Anti-Fray Cloth Gaming Mouse Mat, Black
prodImage
£55.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mouse pad
Surface: Fabric for pixel-precise aiming
Edges: Fully reinforced
Optimized for: Laser and optical mice
Base: Stable rubber base, non-slip
Dimensions: 93 x 30 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Corsair MM300 Extended Edition
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair MM800 RGB Polaris
£118.24
Corsair MM800 RGB PolarisCompare 1 Prices
Corsair MM250 Champion Series
£16.99
Corsair MM250 Champion SeriesCompare 2 Prices
Corsair MM700 RGB Extended 3XL
£124.15
Corsair MM700 RGB Extended 3XLCompare 5 Prices
Corsair MM700 RGB
£52.88
Corsair MM700 RGBCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz Ergo Wow mouse pad with wrist rest
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Steelpad QcK+
£31.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Razer Gigantus
£33.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Glorious PC Gaming Race Elements Air
£30.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust GXT 764 Glide Flex XXL
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Hone Ace Aim Lab Edition
£27.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Steelseries QcK heavy
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Glorious PC Gaming Race Elements Ice
£29.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Mat XL
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Endgame Gear MPC 890
£35.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
Daily Supply
prodImage
£32.86
Shipping: Free
E.J.B SALES
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel