Corsair K65 PRO Mini RGB

Manufacturer: Corsair
from £129.99to £212.003 offersManufacturer: Corsair
• Keyboard Connector: USB
• Compact 65% layout for desk
• Opto-mechanical CORSAIR OPX key switches
• Up to 150 million keystrokes
• AXON Hyper-Processing Technology
• Aluminum frame, DE layout, USB Type-C to Type-A cable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Corsair K65 PRO Mini RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Corsair K65 PRO MINI RGB 65% Optical-Mechanical Wired Gaming Keyboard UK Layout. CH-91A401A-UK
Corsair K65 PRO MINI RGB 65% Optical-Mechanical Wired Gaming Keyboard UK Layout., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR K65 PRO MINI RGB 65% Mechanical Keyboard, CORSAIR OPX Switches, N-Key Ro CH-91A401A-UK
CORSAIR K65 PRO MINI RGB 65% Mechanical Keyboard, CORSAIR OPX Switches, N-Key Ro, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£145.14
Shipping: Free
CORSAIR K65 PRO MINI RGB 65% KEYBOARD
CORSAIRK65PROMINIRGB65%KEYBOARD
prodImage
£212.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Compact 65% layout for desk
Opto-mechanical CORSAIR OPX key switches
Up to 150 million keystrokes
AXON Hyper-Processing Technology
Aluminum frame, DE layout, USB Type-C to Type-A cable
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:USB

Price History

1M
Corsair K65 PRO Mini RGB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Corsair

Corsair Scimitar RGB Elite
£55.00
Corsair Scimitar RGB EliteCompare 9 Prices
Corsair K65 Plus Wireless
£229.31
Corsair K65 Plus WirelessCompare 1 Prices
Corsair Scimitar Elite Wireless SE
£112.00
Corsair Scimitar Elite Wireless SECompare 12 Prices
Corsair Gaming K55 RGB PRO
£69.99
Corsair Gaming K55 RGB PROCompare 3 Prices
Corsair K55 Core RGB (CH-9226C65-DE)
£43.70
Corsair K55 Core RGB (CH-9226C65-DE)Compare 1 Prices
Corsair Ironclaw RGB
£50.00
Corsair Ironclaw RGBCompare 10 Prices
Corsair Scimitar Elite Wireless
£89.99
Corsair Scimitar Elite WirelessCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cherry G80-3000LPCEU-0
£126.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry G80-3000LSCDE
£132.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sharkoon Skiller SGK50 S2 PBT
£126.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cherry XS Trackball (G84-5400LUMEU-0)
£134.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech G512
£150.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wooting 60HE
£155.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cherry G84-5400LUMDE-0
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
walimax
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£145.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£212.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel