Copic Sketch Set "Cool Grey" 12 pcs

Manufacturer: Copic
Copic Sketch Set "Cool Grey" 12 pcs
from £84.75to £95.992 offersManufacturer: Copic
• Copic Sketch 12-Piece Gray Set
• Colors: Cool Gray with Blue Tint
• Design: oval, double-ended, flexible brush tip and medium broad tip
• Refillable, replaceable tips, ultra blendable
• Acrylic display for neat storage and easy organization
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Copic Sketch Set "Cool Grey" 12 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Copic Sketch Alcohol Markers, 12pc set, Cool Gray (New Ver.) ‎SCG12V2
Copic Sketch Alcohol Markers, 12pc set, Cool Gray (New Ver.), Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£84.75
Shipping: Free
Copic Sketch Sets - For Art & Crafts, Colouring, Graphics, Highlighter, Design CZ21075151
Copic Sketch Sets - For Art & Crafts, Colouring, Graphics, Highlighter, Design, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pens & Markers
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Copic Sketch 12-Piece Gray Set
Colors: Cool Gray with Blue Tint
Design: oval, double-ended, flexible brush tip and medium broad tip
Refillable, replaceable tips, ultra blendable
Acrylic display for neat storage and easy organization

Price History

1M
Copic Sketch Set "Cool Grey" 12 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lamy 2000 Mechanical Pencil 0.7 mm
£71.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Parker Sonnet Rollerball
£81.33
Compare Prices
14 offers
Parker Sonnet Fountain Pen M
£71.72
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lamy scala rollerball pen
£69.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Parker Ingenuity Fountain Pen
£67.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel