Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Move Platform Foundational Leather (A04295C)

Manufacturer: Converse
from £72.86to £85.0013 offersManufacturer: Converse
• Gender: Women
• Fabric platform sneakers
• Upper material: leather
• Ortholite cushioning for all-day comfort
• Lightweight platform sole for added height and posture
• Classic All Star patch at ankle height
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Move Platform Foundational Leather (A04295C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CONVERSE A04295C Chuck Taylor All Star Move Platform FOUNDATIONAL Leather Women White/Black/White UK 6.5 B0CD3PCTDH
Classic All Star patch on the ankle High platform shoe with synthetic leather upper OrthoLite cushioning
prodImage
£72.86
Shipping: Free
CONVERSE A04295C Chuck Taylor All Star Move Platform FOUNDATIONAL Leather Women White/Black/White UK 6.5
Classic All Star patch on the ankle High platform shoe with synthetic leather upper OrthoLite cushioning
prodImage
£73.41
£86.41
Shipping: £13.00
with shipping: £13.00
Converse A04295C Chuck Taylor All Star Move Platform FOUNDATIONAL Leather Women White/Black/White UK 9 B0CK2LM9VN
Classic All Star patch on the ankle High platform shoe with synthetic leather upper OrthoLite cushioning
prodImage
£75.63
Shipping: Free
Converse A04294C All Star Move Platform Hi Womens Trainer Black White UK 3 - 8
Converse A04294C All Star Move Platform Hi Womens Trainer Black White UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Converse A04294C All Star Move Platform Womens Trainer In Black White UK 3 - 8
Converse A04294C All Star Move Platform Womens Trainer In Black White UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
CONVERSE A04295C Chuck Taylor All Star Move Platform FOUNDATIONAL Leather Women White/Black/White UK 6 B0CD3Q38SY
Classic All Star patch on the ankle High platform shoe with synthetic leather upper OrthoLite cushioning
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Converse A04295C Chuck Taylor All Star Move White Womens UK 3 - 8
Converse A04295C Chuck Taylor All Star Move White Womens UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Converse A04295C Chuck Taylor All Star Move White Womens UK 3 - 8
Converse A04295C Chuck Taylor All Star Move White Womens UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Converse A04295C Chuck Taylor All Star Move White Womens UK 3 - 8
Converse A04295C Chuck Taylor All Star Move White Womens UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Converse A04295C Chuck Taylor All Star Move White Womens UK 3 - 8
Converse A04295C Chuck Taylor All Star Move White Womens UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Converse A04295C Chuck Taylor All Star Move White Womens UK 3 - 8
Converse A04295C Chuck Taylor All Star Move White Womens UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Converse A04295C Chuck Taylor All Star Move White Womens UK 3 - 8
Converse A04295C Chuck Taylor All Star Move White Womens UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
CONVERSE A04295C Chuck Taylor All Star Move Platform FOUNDATIONAL Leather Women White/Black/White UK 3.5 B0CD3Q858T
Classic All Star patch on the ankle High platform shoe with synthetic leather upper OrthoLite cushioning
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Fabric platform sneakers
Upper material: leather
Ortholite cushioning for all-day comfort
Lightweight platform sole for added height and posture
Classic All Star patch at ankle height
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Move Platform Foundational Leather (A04295C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Adidas NMD R1 Primeknit Women
£72.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vans Sk8-Mid
£73.15
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 Fontanka
£74.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Adidas Ozweego Pure
£73.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Los Angeles Men
£72.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Scarpa Mojito Organic
£70.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Asics Gel-DS Trainer OG Men
£71.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Checkerboard
£69.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hub Queen
£71.99
Compare Prices
37 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£72.86
Shipping: Free
Espace Sport
prodImage
£73.41
Shipping: £13.00
prodImage
£75.63
Shipping: Free
4feetshoes
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel