Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Move Platform Foundational Leather (A04294C)

Manufacturer: Converse
from £67.45to £84.9927 offersManufacturer: Converse
• Gender: Women
• Fabric sneakers
• Ankle-high lace-up shoe
• Low-maintenance synthetic upper
• Can be cleaned with a damp cloth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Move Platform Foundational Leather (A04294C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Move Platform Leather Black Women - Sneakers Converse - Black - A04294C-5 - Size: 5
CLASSIC BUT MAKE IT LEATHERStand tall this season and beyond—in leather. Weaving together a comfortable leather upper with an innovative, lightweight base that transforms the way you move throughout the seasons, these platform Chucks add just the right amount of height to your style. PRODUCT DETAILS High-top platform shoe with synthetic leather upper OrthoLite cushioning for all-day comfort Infused with leather for a modern take on the classic style Lightweight, projectile platform for extra height and attitude Classic All Star ankle patch
prodImage
£67.45
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Move Platform Leather Black Women - Sneakers Converse - Black - A04294C-4 - Size: 4
CLASSIC BUT MAKE IT LEATHERStand tall this season and beyond—in leather. Weaving together a comfortable leather upper with an innovative, lightweight base that transforms the way you move throughout the seasons, these platform Chucks add just the right amount of height to your style. PRODUCT DETAILS High-top platform shoe with synthetic leather upper OrthoLite cushioning for all-day comfort Infused with leather for a modern take on the classic style Lightweight, projectile platform for extra height and attitude Classic All Star ankle patch
prodImage
£67.45
Shipping: Free
CONVERSE A04294C Chuck Taylor All Star Move Platform FOUNDATIONAL Leather Women Black/White/White UK 5 B0C1WP4HFC
Classic All Star patch on the ankle High platform shoe with synthetic leather upper OrthoLite cushioning
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
CONVERSE A04294C Chuck Taylor All Star Move Platform FOUNDATIONAL Leather Women Black/White/White UK 4.5 B0C1WQQ4YK
Classic All Star patch on the ankle High platform shoe with synthetic leather upper OrthoLite cushioning
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Converse A04294C All Star Move Platform Womens Trainer In Black White UK 3 - 8
Converse A04294C All Star Move Platform Womens Trainer In Black White UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Converse A04294C All Star Move Platform Hi Womens Trainer Black White UK 3 - 8
Converse A04294C All Star Move Platform Hi Womens Trainer Black White UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Move Platform Leather Black Women - Sneakers Converse - Black - A04294C-5.5 - Size: 5.5
CLASSIC BUT MAKE IT LEATHERStand tall this season and beyond—in leather. Weaving together a comfortable leather upper with an innovative, lightweight base that transforms the way you move throughout the seasons, these platform Chucks add just the right amount of height to your style. PRODUCT DETAILS High-top platform shoe with synthetic leather upper OrthoLite cushioning for all-day comfort Infused with leather for a modern take on the classic style Lightweight, projectile platform for extra height and attitude Classic All Star ankle patch
prodImage
£67.45
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Move Platform Leather Black Women - Sneakers Converse - Black - A04294C-6 - Size: 6
CLASSIC BUT MAKE IT LEATHERStand tall this season and beyond—in leather. Weaving together a comfortable leather upper with an innovative, lightweight base that transforms the way you move throughout the seasons, these platform Chucks add just the right amount of height to your style. PRODUCT DETAILS High-top platform shoe with synthetic leather upper OrthoLite cushioning for all-day comfort Infused with leather for a modern take on the classic style Lightweight, projectile platform for extra height and attitude Classic All Star ankle patch
prodImage
£67.45
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Move Platform Leather Black Women - Sneakers Converse - Black - A04294C-6.5 - Size: 6.5
CLASSIC BUT MAKE IT LEATHERStand tall this season and beyond—in leather. Weaving together a comfortable leather upper with an innovative, lightweight base that transforms the way you move throughout the seasons, these platform Chucks add just the right amount of height to your style. PRODUCT DETAILS High-top platform shoe with synthetic leather upper OrthoLite cushioning for all-day comfort Infused with leather for a modern take on the classic style Lightweight, projectile platform for extra height and attitude Classic All Star ankle patch
prodImage
£67.45
Shipping: Free
CONVERSE A04294C Chuck Taylor All Star Move Platform FOUNDATIONAL Leather Women Black/White/White UK 6 B0CD212ZBK
Classic All Star patch on the ankle High platform shoe with synthetic leather upper OrthoLite cushioning
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
CONVERSE A04294C Chuck Taylor All Star Move Platform FOUNDATIONAL Leather Women Black/White/White UK 8.5 B0CD2193QX
Classic All Star patch on the ankle High platform shoe with synthetic leather upper OrthoLite cushioning
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
CONVERSE A04294C Chuck Taylor All Star Move Platform FOUNDATIONAL Leather Women Black/White/White UK 9 B0CK2PWT74
Classic All Star patch on the ankle High platform shoe with synthetic leather upper OrthoLite cushioning
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
CONVERSE A04294C Chuck Taylor All Star Move Platform FOUNDATIONAL Leather Women Black/White/White UK 5.5 B0CD22S4ZX
Classic All Star patch on the ankle High platform shoe with synthetic leather upper OrthoLite cushioning
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
Converse A04294C All Star Platform Hi Top Lace Up Trainer Black Womens UK 3 - 8
Converse A04294C All Star Platform Hi Top Lace Up Trainer Black Womens UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Converse A04295C Chuck Taylor All Star Move White Womens UK 3 - 8
Converse A04295C Chuck Taylor All Star Move White Womens UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Converse A04294C All Star Move Platform Womens Trainer In Black White UK 3 - 8
Converse A04294C All Star Move Platform Womens Trainer In Black White UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Converse A04294C All Star Move Platform Hi Womens Trainer Black White UK 3 - 8
Converse A04294C All Star Move Platform Hi Womens Trainer Black White UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Converse A04294C All Star Move Platform Hi Womens Trainer Black White UK 3 - 8
Converse A04294C All Star Move Platform Hi Womens Trainer Black White UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Converse A04294C All Star Platform Hi Top Lace Up Trainer Black Womens UK 3 - 8
Converse A04294C All Star Platform Hi Top Lace Up Trainer Black Womens UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Converse A04294C All Star Platform Hi Top Lace Up Trainer Black Womens UK 3 - 8
Converse A04294C All Star Platform Hi Top Lace Up Trainer Black Womens UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Converse A04294C All Star Platform Hi Top Lace Up Trainer Black Womens UK 3 - 8
Converse A04294C All Star Platform Hi Top Lace Up Trainer Black Womens UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Converse A04294C All Star Move Platform Hi Womens Trainer Black White UK 3 - 8
Converse A04294C All Star Move Platform Hi Womens Trainer Black White UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Converse A04294C All Star Platform Hi Top Lace Up Trainer Black Womens UK 3 - 8
Converse A04294C All Star Platform Hi Top Lace Up Trainer Black Womens UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Converse A04294C All Star Move Platform Womens Trainer In Black White UK 3 - 8
Converse A04294C All Star Move Platform Womens Trainer In Black White UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Converse A04294C All Star Move Platform Womens Trainer In Black White UK 3 - 8
Converse A04294C All Star Move Platform Womens Trainer In Black White UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Converse A04294C All Star Move Platform Womens Trainer In Black White UK 3 - 8
Converse A04294C All Star Move Platform Womens Trainer In Black White UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Converse A04294C All Star Move Platform Hi Womens Trainer Black White UK 3 - 8
Converse A04294C All Star Move Platform Hi Womens Trainer Black White UK 3 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Fabric sneakers
Ankle-high lace-up shoe
Low-maintenance synthetic upper
Can be cleaned with a damp cloth
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Move Platform Foundational Leather (A04294C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ballop Serengeti
£67.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Blazer Mid 77 Women
£67.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Scarpa Mojito Organic
£70.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
NIKE Jordan Max 200
£67.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas ZX Flux ADV
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Checkerboard
£69.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas Yung 1 Men
£68.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Buffalo Cld Corin
£68.30
Compare Prices
45 offers
Buffalo Cld Chai
£68.30
Compare Prices
57 offers
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVB)
£66.50
Compare Prices
28 offers
prodImage
£67.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel