Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Leather (132174C)

Price History
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Fabric sneakers
• Upper material: full-grain leather
• Ortholite cushioning for optimal comfort
• Contrast stitching, rubber toe cap, flat rubber sole
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Leather (132174C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

52 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Converse Unisex Chuck Taylor All Star Leather Sneaker, Schwarz, 6.5 UK B007PBEV8Y
Classic star-centred ankle patch, vulcanised rubber sole; Low-Top Cushioned footbed that provides long-lasting comfort Substantial rubber toe cap Brushed metal eyelets
prodImage
£49.19
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR CORE LEATHER OX 132174C=246270-70-8
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR CORE LEATHER OX Black Available in men's sizes. 3.5,4.5,5.5,6,7,7.5,8.5,10,3,9,13,5,8.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR CORE LEATHER OX 132174C=246270-70-8
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR CORE LEATHER OX Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5,4.5,5.5,6,7,7.5,8.5,10,3,9,13,5,8.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR CORE LEATHER OX 132174C=246270-70-8
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR CORE LEATHER OX Black Available in women's sizes. 4.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR CORE LEATHER OX 132174C=246270-70-8
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR CORE LEATHER OX Black Available in women's sizes. 5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Converse Women's Unisex-adult Chuck Taylor Core Leather Ox Gymnastics Shoes, Black, 12 UK B007PBEX32
Durable breathable canvas upper Reinforced toe cap on rubber High top canvas sneaker Heart-printed laces Iconic Chuck Taylor ankle patch Elastic collar with pull loop and fixed laces for easy on and off Beach towel inspired terry lining
prodImage
£56.19
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor OX Black Black 132174C Men's 132174C--Medium
Converse Rubber Shoe Company was created by Marquis Mills Converse in 1908 in Malden, Massachusetts. In 1923, American basketball player Charles...
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor Core Leather Ox Trainers Men Black - 4.5 (4) - Low Top Trainers Shoes 132174C 4.5
Textile, Textile, Leather, Rubber, Laces, Low top trainers Country of manufacture : Vietnam 1 Shoe Width : medium
prodImage
£64.08
Shipping: Free
(4) Converse CT OX Black Unisex 132174C UK 886951122028
Chuck Taylor All Star Leather The Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Leather adds a rich, textured leather upper onto the world's most iconic...
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor Leather Black Unisex - Sneakers Converse - Black - 132174C-8.5UK - Size: 8.5
The best selling basketball shoe of all time, the Converse Chuck Taylor All Star, gets a premium makeover with the Chuck Taylor All Star Leather Ox 'Black' sneaker. This version comes in a low-cut silhouette, a popular style first seen in 1957. Its exterior is constructed of a luxe leather upper and reinforced with medial eyelets to enhance airflow. Below, the vulcanized rubber sole brings back the OG vibe. The Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Leather sneaker adds a rich, textured leather upper to the world's most iconic shoe. The vulcanized rubber sole, brushed metal eyelets, reinforced rubber toe cap, padded footbed and cultural authenticity remain intact. BENEFITS Leather Durability Rubber outsole for durable traction Medial eyelets enhance airflow CHUCK TAYLOR ALL STAR ORIGINS Created in 1917 as a non-skid basketball shoe, the All Star was originally promoted for its superior court performance by basketball mastermind Chuck Taylor. But over the decades, something incredible happened: The sneaker, with its timeless silhouette and unmistakable ankle patch, was organically adopted by rebels, artists, musicians, dreamers, thinkers and originals.
prodImage
£67.45
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor Leather Black Unisex - Sneakers Converse - Black - 132174C-5.5UK - Size: 5.5
prodImage
£67.45
Shipping: Free
Converse Chucks Leather 132174C CT AS OX Classic Lea Black Black, Größe Schuhe Herren:EUR 44.5
Lace-up, low top sneaker OrthoLite insole for cushioning Medial eyelets for airflow Leather upper
prodImage
£68.53
£74.53
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Converse 132174C Chuck Taylor All Star Unisex Leather Black Size 3 - 12
Converse 132174C Chuck Taylor All Star Unisex Leather Black Size 3 - 12, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Converse 132174C Chuck Taylor All Star Unisex Leather Black Size 3 - 12
Converse 132174C Chuck Taylor All Star Unisex Leather Black Size 3 - 12, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR CORE LEATHER OX 132174C=246270-70-8
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR CORE LEATHER OX Black Available in men's sizes. 5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR CORE LEATHER OX 132174C=246270-70-8
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR CORE LEATHER OX Black Available in women's sizes. 5.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR CORE LEATHER OX 132174C=246270-70-8
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR CORE LEATHER OX Black Available in men's sizes. 8.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR CORE LEATHER OX 132174C=246270-70-8
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR CORE LEATHER OX Black Available in women's sizes. 10.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR CORE LEATHER OX 132174C=246270-70-8
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR CORE LEATHER OX Black Available in men's sizes. 7.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR CORE LEATHER OX 132174C=246270-70-8
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR CORE LEATHER OX Black Available in men's sizes. 3.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR CORE LEATHER OX 132174C=246270-70-8
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR CORE LEATHER OX Black Available in men's sizes. 7.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR CORE LEATHER OX 132174C=246270-70-8
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR CORE LEATHER OX Black Available in men's sizes. 5.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR CORE LEATHER OX 132174C=246270-70-8
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR CORE LEATHER OX Black Available in men's sizes. 8.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR CORE LEATHER OX 132174C=246270-70-8
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR CORE LEATHER OX Black Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR CORE LEATHER OX 132174C=246270-70-8
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR CORE LEATHER OX Black Available in men's sizes. 4.5.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR CORE LEATHER OX 132174C=246270-70-8
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR CORE LEATHER OX Black Available in women's sizes. 8.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR CORE LEATHER OX 132174C=246270-70-8
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR CORE LEATHER OX Black Available in women's sizes. 7.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR CORE LEATHER OX 132174C=246270-70-8
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR CORE LEATHER OX Black Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR CORE LEATHER OX 132174C=246270-70-8
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR CORE LEATHER OX Black Available in men's sizes. 6.Men > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR CORE LEATHER OX 132174C=246270-70-8
Converse Shoes (Trainers) CHUCK TAYLOR CORE LEATHER OX Black Available in women's sizes. 7.5.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Fabric sneakers
Upper material: full-grain leather
Ortholite cushioning for optimal comfort
Contrast stitching, rubber toe cap, flat rubber sole
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women

Price History

1M 3M
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Leather (132174C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Gola Classics Bullet Pearl Trainers Women
£49.18
Compare Prices
101 offers
Hush Puppies Good Sneaker
source: Secret Sales
Hush Puppies Good Sneaker
£49.12
Compare Prices
18 offers
Remonte Sneaker R3518
£49.09
Compare Prices
8 offers
Puma Replicatch SD Trainers
source: Sneakin UK
Puma Replicatch SD Trainers
£49.08
Compare Prices
10 offers
NIKE Grandstand II
£49.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Victoria Berlin Trainers
source: Sneakin UK
Victoria Berlin Trainers
£49.30
Compare Prices
12 offers
Puma Tackle Suede Trainers
source: Sneakin UK
Puma Tackle Suede Trainers
£49.07
Compare Prices
18 offers
Buffalo Cld Corin
£49.67
Compare Prices
51 offers
Superga 2341 Alpina Boot
source: Secret Sales
Superga 2341 Alpina Boot
£49.03
Compare Prices
14 offers
Skechers Summits - Diamond Dream
£49.00
Compare Prices
328 offers
prodImage
£49.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel