Converse All Star Berkshire (A04476C)

Manufacturer: Converse
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Sneakers
• Material: synthetic leather, textile, rubber
• Features: slip-resistant sole, OrthoLite® insole, water-repellent
• Closure: laces
• Shoe height: ankle-high
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CONVERSE A04476C All Star Berkshire Men Engine Smoke/Black/White UK 4 B0CK2MCG6F
Boot with water-repellent and anti-perspirant canvas upper Hiking-inspired details like sturdy materials and a heel loop for easy on and off Foam supported collar for added comfort
prodImage
£75.30
Shipping: Free
CONVERSE A04476C All Star Berkshire Men Engine Smoke/Black/White UK 6.5 B0CK2LZG5D
Boot with water-repellent and anti-perspirant canvas upper Hiking-inspired details like sturdy materials and a heel loop for easy on and off Foam supported collar for added comfort
prodImage
£81.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
CONVERSE A04476C All Star Berkshire Men Engine Smoke/Black/White UK 3.5 B0CK2PFT7C
Boot with water-repellent and anti-perspirant canvas upper Hiking-inspired details like sturdy materials and a heel loop for easy on and off Foam supported collar for added comfort
prodImage
£81.39
Shipping: Free
CONVERSE A04476C All Star Berkshire Men Engine Smoke/Black/White UK 4.5 B0CK2P4X82
Boot with water-repellent and anti-perspirant canvas upper Hiking-inspired details like sturdy materials and a heel loop for easy on and off Foam supported collar for added comfort
prodImage
£82.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material: synthetic leather, textile, rubber
Features: slip-resistant sole, OrthoLite® insole, water-repellent
Closure: laces
Shoe height: ankle-high
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women

Price History

1M
Converse All Star Berkshire (A04476C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air Max 270 React Women
£75.00
Compare Prices
109 offers
Josef Seibel Anvers 89
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Max 270 Women
£77.79
Compare Prices
48 offers
NIKE Air Max 2090 Women
£74.99
Compare Prices
35 offers
Skechers Million Air - Elevated Air
£74.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
NIKE Air Max Command Leather
£74.98
Compare Prices
21 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 Fontanka
£74.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Merrell Kahuna III Men
£74.99
Compare Prices
68 offers
Clarks Nature II
£73.42
Compare Prices
20 offers
Adidas 10K Men
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£75.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel