Converse All Star Berkshire (171448C)

Manufacturer: Converse
from £82.67to £123.996 offersManufacturer: Converse
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• High Boot
• Material: Eco Leather
• Special Feature: Padded Collar
• Lining: Soft Fleece Lining
• Outsole: Traction Outsole
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Converse All Star Berkshire (171448C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CONVERSE 171448C Chuck Taylor All Star Faux Leather Berkshire Boot Men Black/White/Black UK 3 B09PRRVYT9
High boot in eco-leather with padded collar. A soft fleece lining keeps it warm and cozy. A traction outsole for all-weather grip.
prodImage
£82.67
Shipping: Free
Converse All Star Berkshire Boots Black White Black - 7 UK
Black White Black
prodImage
£123.99
£143.98
Shipping: £19.99
with shipping: £19.99
CONVERSE 171448C Chuck Taylor All Star Faux Leather Berkshire Boot Men Black/White/Black UK 7.5
Durable breathable canvas upper Reinforced toe cap on rubber High top canvas sneaker Heart-printed laces Iconic Chuck Taylor ankle patch Elastic collar with pull loop and fixed laces for easy on and off Beach towel inspired terry lining
prodImage
£123.99
£143.98
Shipping: £19.99
with shipping: £19.99
More offers
Converse All Star Berkshire Boots Black White Black - 9 UK 32746_20
Colour: black Manufacturer colour: black, white, black Model: 171448C Item name: Chuck Taylor All Star Berkshire boot Upper material: leather
prodImage
£123.99
£143.98
Shipping: £19.99
with shipping: £19.99
CONVERSE 171448C Chuck Taylor All Star Faux Leather Berkshire Boot Men Black/White/Black UK 11.5
prodImage
£123.99
£143.98
Shipping: £19.99
with shipping: £19.99
Converse All Star Berkshire Boots Black White Black - 10 UK
Black White Black
prodImage
£123.99
£143.98
Shipping: £19.99
with shipping: £19.99
Product Details
Additional features
High Boot
Material: Eco Leather
Special Feature: Padded Collar
Lining: Soft Fleece Lining
Outsole: Traction Outsole
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women

Price History

1M
Converse All Star Berkshire (171448C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Blazer Low Platform Women
£82.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas London
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
New Balance 327 Women (WS327KC)
£82.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Geox Symbol U74A5A
£81.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas La Trainer OG Men
£88.49
Compare Prices
61 offers
NIKE Air Max Plus Men
£83.99
Compare Prices
141 offers
Ecco Street Tray M
£84.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Josef Seibel Neele 02
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Josef Seibel Caren 01
£80.44
Compare Prices
26 offers
prodImage
£82.67
Shipping: Free
Brands Official Store
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: £19.99
Brands Official Store
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: £19.99
Brands Official Store
prodImage
£123.99
Shipping: £19.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel