Converse All Star All Terrain (168864C)

• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Sneakers
• Material: Fabric, canvas, leather
• Water-repellent upper
• Quilted tongue for comfort and warmth
• Traction outsole for good grip
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Converse All Star All Terrain (168864C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Converse Utility All Terrain Chuck Taylor All Star High Top Waterproof Black 168864C Men - Sneakers Converse - Black - 168864C-6.5 - Size: 6.5
Real-deal function fused with hiking-inspired styling, the Utility All Terrain Chuck Taylor All Star lives up to its name with a waterproof leather upper, winter-ready fleece lining, reflective colors and traction sole. PRODUCT DETAILS: High top, waterproof leather boots with wraparound laces. Insulating inner bootie. D-ring lacing system with moisture wicking laces. Channeled traction outsole to help keep you steady. COUNTER CLIMATE Designed for freedom of movement in any weather condition, the Counter Climate collection reimagines styles from Converse’s sport and utility heritage for warmth, water protection and traction. Ready to go on or off grid, evolved uppers, GORE-TEX, fleece linings and traction soles meet archival details, muted tones and bright hits of color. Let nothing stand in your way. Expression isn’t weather dependent.
prodImage
£109.25
Shipping: Free
Converse Utility All Terrain Chuck Taylor All Star High Top Waterproof Black 168864C Men - Sneakers Converse - Black - 168864C-4 - Size: 4
prodImage
£109.25
Shipping: Free
Converse Utility All Terrain Chuck Taylor All Star High Top Waterproof Black 168864C Men - Sneakers Converse - Black - 168864C-3.5 - Size: 3.5
prodImage
£109.25
Shipping: Free
Converse Utility All Terrain Chuck Taylor All Star High Top Waterproof Black 168864C Men - Sneakers Converse - Black - 168864C-5.5 - Size: 5.5
prodImage
£109.25
Shipping: Free
Converse Utility All Terrain Chuck Taylor All Star High Top Waterproof Black 168864C Men - Sneakers Converse - Black - 168864C-4.5 - Size: 4.5
prodImage
£109.25
Shipping: Free
Converse Utility All Terrain Chuck Taylor All Star High Top Waterproof Black 168864C Men - Sneakers Converse - Black - 168864C-5 - Size: 5
prodImage
£109.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material: Fabric, canvas, leather
Water-repellent upper
Quilted tongue for comfort and warmth
Traction outsole for good grip
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women

Price History

1M 3M
Converse All Star All Terrain (168864C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Look awesome and very comfortable
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
16/02/2023
|
Awesome looking shoe and very comfortable haven’t worn them in the rain yet but they feel like the would get the job done!!
1.0 out of 5 stars Shoelace eyelet tore after one wear.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/10/2021
|
After one wear, and eyelet on the left shoe tore. I can no longer tie the shoe properly and I would like to exchange this defective pair for an pair that works. I have submitted a request for an exchange and I will update my...View More review if this is satisfied.View Less
5,0 von 5 Sternen All good
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
29/07/2021
|
They are great
With reviews from

Converse All Star All Terrain (168864C) Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Tiempo Legend 10 Pro Football Boots
source: OnBuy
NIKE Tiempo Legend 10 Pro Football Boots
£108.58
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dolomite 54 Low Evo Men
£109.95
Compare Prices
22 offers
Camper Beetle (36791)
£105.30
Compare Prices
9 offers
On Cloud 5 Waterproof Men
£109.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
NIKE React Element 55 Women
£109.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 07 SE
£104.90
Compare Prices
13 offers
NIKE Free Inneva Woven
£109.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Nike Air Max Command Running Shoes
source: Love the Sales
Nike Air Max Command Running Shoes
£109.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air Max 270 Essential Men
£109.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Air Max Plus Premium
£109.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£109.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel