Continental Race King Wire 26x2.0" (0150429)

Manufacturer: Continental
Continental Race King Wire 26x2.0" (0150429)
from £22.79to £39.9913 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Wire bead
• Material: rubber
• Features: low rolling resistance, good damping, lightweight
• ETRTO: 50-559
• Weight: 625 g, Pressure: 3.5 4.5 Bar, TPI: 3/180
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Race King Wire 26x2.0" (0150429)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Race King 26 x 2.2" PureGrip Wired Tyre Black
Continental Race King 26 x 2.2" PureGrip Wired Tyre Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£22.79
Shipping: Free
Continental Race King 26 x 2.0" PureGrip Wired Tyre Black
Continental Race King 26 x 2.0" PureGrip Wired Tyre Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£22.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental RACE KING 26 x 2.0 MTB Knobby Off Road Mountain Bike TYRE 150429
Continental RACE KING 26 x 2.0 MTB Knobby Off Road Mountain Bike TYRE, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Continental RACE KING 26 x 2.0 MTB Knobby Off Road Mountain Bike TYREs TUBEs 150429
Continental RACE KING 26 x 2.0 MTB Knobby Off Road Mountain Bike TYREs TUBEs, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Race King Tyre 26 x 2.0 MTB Mountain Bike Off Road Racing Tyre Black CON150429
Continental Race King Tyre 26 x 2.0 MTB Mountain Bike Off Road Racing Tyre Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.99 / Unit
Continental Race King XC MTB Wired Tyre - 27.5 / 29" x 2.0 / 2.2" RRP £28.99
Continental Race King XC MTB Wired Tyre - 27.5 / 29" x 2.0 / 2.2" RRP £28.99, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£23.49
Shipping: Free
Continental Race King Mountain Bike Tyre 26 x 2.0 Wired 0150429
Continental Race King Mountain Bike Tyre 26 x 2.0 Wired, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£25.87
Shipping: Free
Continental RACE KING 26 x 2.0 MTB Knobby Off Road Mountain Bike TYREs TUBEs 150429
Continental RACE KING 26 x 2.0 MTB Knobby Off Road Mountain Bike TYREs TUBEs, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Continental RACE KING 26 x 2.0 MTB Knobby Off Road Mountain Bike TYREs TUBEs 150429
Continental RACE KING 26 x 2.0 MTB Knobby Off Road Mountain Bike TYREs TUBEs, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Race King Performance - Rigid Tyre 26x2.0 CON150429
Continental Race King Performance - Rigid Tyre 26x2.0, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£26.26
£29.26
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Continental MTB Mountain Bike Race King Knobby Off Road Rigid Tyre 26 x 2.0
Continental MTB Mountain Bike Race King Knobby Off Road Rigid Tyre 26 x 2.0, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
PAIR Continental RACE KING 26 x 2.0 MTB Knobby Off Road Mountain Bike TYRES 150429
PAIR Continental RACE KING 26 x 2.0 MTB Knobby Off Road Mountain Bike TYRES, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Continental RACE KING 26 x 2.0 MTB Knobby Off Road Mountain Bike TYREs TUBEs 150429
Continental RACE KING 26 x 2.0 MTB Knobby Off Road Mountain Bike TYREs TUBEs, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wire bead
Material: rubber
Features: low rolling resistance, good damping, lightweight
ETRTO: 50-559
Weight: 625 g, Pressure: 3.5 4.5 Bar, TPI: 3/180

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Race King Wire 26x2.0" (0150429)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Maxxis CreepyCrawler
£22.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Schwalbe Land Cruiser Plus (37-622)
£22.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schwalbe Delta Cruiser Plus (40-622)
£23.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
Continental Mountain King UST
£22.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schwalbe Black Jack (47-507)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel