Continental Race King ShieldWall System 29x2.0" (0150307)

Manufacturer: Continental
from £33.99to £48.478 offersManufacturer: Continental
• PureGrip Compound Technology
• ShieldWall System
• Suitable for E-Bikes up to 25 km/h
• High puncture resistance
• Optimal ground grip
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Race King ShieldWall System 29x2.0" (0150307)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Race King II ShieldWall Tubeless Ready Folding Tyre - 26/27.5/29" 0150296
Continental Race King II ShieldWall Tubeless Ready Folding Tyre - 26/27.5/29", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Unisex Adulto Race King Shieldwall Pneumatico, Nero, 29 x 2.0 B07GTK7MB8
A classic competition tire which feels at home at the Cross Country World Cup or at marathons Low rolling resistance, good self-damping and low weight make it the right choice for all race bikes Excellent puncture protection thanks to high-quality, three-layer Tubeless Ready-enabled casing Ideal grip and high mileage thanks to Pure Grip Compound
prodImage
£36.81
Shipping: Free
Continental Unisex Adulto Race King Shieldwall Pneumatico, Nero, 29 x 2.0 TYFCON0159
A classic competition tire which feels at home at the Cross Country World Cup or at marathons Low rolling resistance, good self-damping and low weight make it the right choice for all race bikes Excellent puncture protection thanks to high-quality, three-layer Tubeless Ready-enabled casing Ideal grip and high mileage thanks to Pure Grip Compound
prodImage
£36.85
Shipping: Free
Continental Race King Shieldwall FLD Puregrip Comp Tyre Black/Black - 29 X 2.00" TYC50307
Continental Race King Shieldwall FLD Puregrip Comp Tyre Black/Black - 29 X 2.00", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Unisex Adulto Race King Shieldwall Pneumatico, Nero, 29 x 2.0 TYFCON0159
A classic competition tire which feels at home at the Cross Country World Cup or at marathons Low rolling resistance, good self-damping and low weight make it the right choice for all race bikes Excellent puncture protection thanks to high-quality, three-layer Tubeless Ready-enabled casing Ideal grip and high mileage thanks to Pure Grip Compound
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental Race King Shieldwall FLD Puregrip Comp Tyre Black/Black - 29 X 2.00" TYC50307
Continental Race King Shieldwall FLD Puregrip Comp Tyre Black/Black - 29 X 2.00", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Continental Race King Shieldwall Tyre Foldable Puregrip Compound Black/Black 29X TYC50307
Continental Race King Shieldwall Tyre Foldable Puregrip Compound Black/Black 29X, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£44.05
Shipping: Free
Continental Race King ShieldWall Tyre Foldable PureGrip 29" x 2.00" TYC50307
Continental Race King ShieldWall Tyre Foldable PureGrip 29" x 2.00", Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£48.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
PureGrip Compound Technology
ShieldWall System
Suitable for E-Bikes up to 25 km/h
High puncture resistance
Optimal ground grip

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Race King ShieldWall System 29x2.0" (0150307)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Continental

Similar Priced Products

highonbikes
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.85
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel