Continental Contact Plus City Reflex (42-622)

Manufacturer: Continental
from £34.95to £45.945 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Continental SafetyPlus Breaker
• Wire Bead
• Suitable for e-bikes up to 50 km/h
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Continental Contact Plus City Reflex (42-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Contact Plus City Reflex Tyre - Wire Bead
Continental Contact Plus City Reflex Tyre - Wire Bead, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£34.95
£37.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Continental Contact Plus City Wire Bead Tyre Black/Black Reflex- 700 X 42C - 40C TYC01340
Continental Contact Plus City Wire Bead Tyre Black/Black Reflex- 700 X 42C - 40C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£39.36
Shipping: Free
Continental Contact Plus City Bike Parts, Other, 42-622, Black B074N4ZYNV
Wheel Size: 28 Inch Color: Black ETRTO measurements: 42 - 622 Model: CONTACT Plus City Suitable for City-/Trekking and E-bikes
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Continental Contact Plus City Wire Bead Tyre Black/Black Reflex- 700 X 42C - 40C TYC01340
Continental Contact Plus City Wire Bead Tyre Black/Black Reflex- 700 X 42C - 40C, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£39.36
Shipping: Free
Continental CONTACT Plus City Reflex Tyre Wire Bead 700c x 42C (40C) TYC01340
Continental CONTACT Plus City Reflex Tyre Wire Bead 700c x 42C (40C), Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£45.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Continental SafetyPlus Breaker
Wire Bead
Suitable for e-bikes up to 50 km/h

Price History

1M
Continental Contact Plus City Reflex (42-622)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
biketart*
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: £2.99
moto-central
prodImage
£39.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£39.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel