Continental Contact Plus 24x1.75" (0101001)

Manufacturer: Continental
from £31.96to £38.992 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Tire model: CONTACT PLUS CLINCHER 24"
• Material: Kevlar-reinforced nylon fabric
• Features: Puncture protection, reflective strip, e-bike compatible up to 50 km/h
• Max. air pressure: 3.0-4.0 bar
• Weight: 0.88 kg, tire width: 47 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Contact Plus 24x1.75" (0101001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Continental Contact Plus Bike Parts, Other, 47-507 CT-0101001
Wheel Size: 24 Inch Color: Black ETRTO measurements: 47 - 507 Model: Contact Plus Suitable for City-/Trekking and E-bikes
prodImage
£31.96
Shipping: Free
Tyre Continental Contact Plus Reflex 24" x 1.75" Wire Bead Black Tyre Single TYC01001
Tyre Continental Contact Plus Reflex 24" x 1.75" Wire Bead Black Tyre Single, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Tyres, Tubes & Wheels > Tyres
prodImage
£38.99
£41.97
Shipping: £2.98
with shipping: £2.98
Product Details
Tire model: CONTACT PLUS CLINCHER 24"
Material: Kevlar-reinforced nylon fabric
Features: Puncture protection, reflective strip, e-bike compatible up to 50 km/h
Max. air pressure: 3.0-4.0 bar
Weight: 0.88 kg, tire width: 47 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Contact Plus 24x1.75" (0101001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£31.96
Shipping: Free
kingscycles1
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: £2.98
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel