Columbia Switchback Jacket

Manufacturer: Columbia
from £26.11to £109.8621 offersManufacturer: Columbia
• Softshell Jacket
• Material: Nylon
• Features: Water-repellent, lightweight, packable
• Hood: Removable and adjustable
• Pockets: Zippered side pockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Columbia Switchback Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Youth Girl's Switchback ll Jacket B07L535H1D
Water-resistant shell jacket for girls, Protects from light rain and drizzle Keeps your child dry and comfortable from the playground to the trail Elastic cuffs help keep out the elements, Lightweight fabric Features reflective details to improve visibility Contents: 1x Columbia Youth Girl's Switchback ll Jacket, Material: 100% Polyester, 100% Nylon, Colour: Red (Pink Ice), Size: M, Art: 1867041
prodImage
£26.11
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Switchback 4 Jacket, Waterproof Rain Jacket, Collegiate Navy, S B0CLQY9FPX
Omni-Shield advanced repellency seals out splashes and stains advanced repellency Attached, adjustable hood Stow-away hood Zippered hand pockets Adjustable sleeve cuffs Drawcord at hem Packable into hand pocket.
prodImage
£32.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
Columbia Youth Girl's Switchback ll Jacket B07L527L4R
Water-resistant shell jacket for girls, Protects from light rain and drizzle Keeps your child dry and comfortable from the playground to the trail Elastic cuffs help keep out the elements, Lightweight fabric Features reflective details to improve visibility Contents: 1x Columbia Youth Girl's Switchback ll Jacket, Material: 100% Polyester, 100% Nylon, Colour: Red (Pink Ice), Size: L, Art: 1867041
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Switchback III Jacket B071ZND7PB
Women's water-resistant softshell jacket for hiking or commuting Packable design, Lightweight and fits into hand pockets for easy storage Hood that can be stowed away, Adjustable cuffs and hem Zippered hand pockets for smartphone, keys and other essentials Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Switchback lll Jacket, Material: 100% Polyester, 100% Nylon, Colour: White, Size: XS, Art: 1771961
prodImage
£36.64
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Switchback 4 Jacket, Waterproof Rain Jacket, Collegiate Navy, XS B0CLQXDYKC
prodImage
£36.69
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Switchback 4 Jacket, Waterproof Rain Jacket, Black, S B0CLR14KFG
prodImage
£37.72
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Switchback 4 Jacket, Waterproof Rain Jacket, Collegiate Navy, XXL B0CLSF9MWZ
prodImage
£38.51
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Switchback 4 Jacket, Waterproof Rain Jacket, Fuchsia, M B0CLQRL7JX
prodImage
£39.02
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Switchback 4 Jacket, Waterproof Rain Jacket, Black, L B0CLRBP5VP
prodImage
£39.39
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Switchback 4 Jacket, Waterproof Rain Jacket, Alpenglow, L B0D51V1B8W
prodImage
£41.60
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Switchback 4 Jacket, Waterproof Rain Jacket, Collegiate Navy, XL B0CLR9B6MZ
prodImage
£45.79
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Switchback 4 Jacket, Waterproof Rain Jacket, White, M B0CLQT9HZX
prodImage
£46.76
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Switchback 4 Jacket, Waterproof Rain Jacket, Black, XS B0CLR2XGVV
prodImage
£48.05
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Switchback 4 Jacket, Waterproof Rain Jacket, White, XS B0CLQT9DCK
prodImage
£48.31
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Switchback 4 Jacket, Waterproof Rain Jacket, Collegiate Navy, L B0CLRC93NX
prodImage
£48.71
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Switchback 4 Jacket, Waterproof Rain Jacket, Black, XL B0CLRBJVJD
prodImage
£51.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Switchback Lined Long Jacket Shell, Dark Nocturnal, XL B07K7LV8YP
COMFORTABLE RAIN JACKET: The Columbia Womens Switchback Lined Long Rain Jacket is a longer version, fully lined and waterproof rain coat with elastic cuffs, and a drop tail, designed to keep you cozy and dry. ADVANCED TECHNOLOGY: This all-season rain jacket features our waterproof Hyrdroplus 100% nylon shell with full polyester lining, designed to take the edge off, while keeping you dry and protected in even the hardest of downpours. MODERN CLASSIC CUT: When the weather is on the edge, this is a universal rain jacket great for everyday use, with a long feminine cut and comfortable range of motion. HANDY FEATURES: Completely waterproof and fully lined for a little extra warmth, this jacket adds adjustable cuffs, drawcord adjustable hem, two zippered hand pockets, and adjustable storm hood will seal out the wettest of elements. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£55.25
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Switchback 4 Jacket, Waterproof Rain Jacket, White, S B0CLQY88YX
prodImage
£64.37
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Switchback 4 Jacket, Waterproof Rain Jacket, Collegiate Navy, M B0CLR281GG
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Switchback Lined Long Jacket Shell, Black, M B072M3CL2R
ADVANCED TECHNOLOGY: This women's lined long jacket features our waterproof shell to protect you from rain heavy days. HANDY FEATURES: Two zippered hand pockets keep your small items secure and your hand warm. ADJUSTABLE FEATURES: With an attached adjustable hood, adjustable cuffs, and a drawcord adjustable hem, this waterproof jacket remains comfortable even during outdoor activity. FABRIC: The waterproof shell is crafted of hydroplus 100% nylon and a 100% polyester lining. With a waterproof construction and comfortable hand pockets, this jacket is the perfect rainy day companion..Center Back Length: 34 inches
prodImage
£73.22
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Switchback Lined Long Jacket Shell, Black, 1X B071W79LX2
COMFORTABLE RAIN JACKET: The Columbia Womens Switchback Lined Long Rain Jacket is a longer version, fully lined and waterproof rain coat with elastic cuffs, and a drop tail, designed to keep you cozy and dry. ADVANCED TECHNOLOGY: This all-season rain jacket features our waterproof Hyrdroplus 100% nylon shell with full polyester lining, designed to take the edge off, while keeping you dry and protected in even the hardest of downpours. MODERN CLASSIC CUT: When the weather is on the edge, this is a universal rain jacket great for everyday use, with a long feminine cut and comfortable range of motion. HANDY FEATURES: Completely waterproof and fully lined for a little extra warmth, this jacket adds adjustable cuffs, drawcord adjustable hem, two zippered hand pockets, and adjustable storm hood will seal out the wettest of elements International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£109.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Softshell Jacket
Material: Nylon
Features: Water-repellent, lightweight, packable
Hood: Removable and adjustable
Pockets: Zippered side pockets

Price History

1M
Columbia Switchback Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Powder Lite Vest Women
£56.26
Columbia Powder Lite Vest WomenCompare 9 Prices
Columbia Saturday Trail Long Shorts
£19.27
Columbia Saturday Trail Long ShortsCompare 8 Prices
Columbia Saturday Trail Skort
£28.49
Columbia Saturday Trail SkortCompare 2 Prices
Columbia Powder Lite II Vest Women
£51.49
Columbia Powder Lite II Vest WomenCompare 31 Prices
Columbia Saturday Trail Shorts
£28.49
Columbia Saturday Trail ShortsCompare 1 Prices
Columbia Glacial Fleece 1/2 Zip Women
£24.99
Columbia Glacial Fleece 1/2 Zip WomenCompare 14 Prices
Columbia Kruser Ridge
£37.58
Columbia Kruser RidgeCompare 20 Prices
Columbia Silver Ridge Rock
£69.27
Columbia Silver Ridge RockCompare 1 Prices
Columbia Carson Pass II
£99.60
Columbia Carson Pass IICompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Killtec Nira
£26.06
Compare Prices
35 offers
Reisenthel Mini Maxi Poncho
£25.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Columbia Sweet As Women
£32.52
Compare Prices
22 offers
McKinley Skeena Women
£26.77
Compare Prices
49 offers
Regatta Uproar
£25.33
Compare Prices
336 offers
Erima Women's fleece jacket
£25.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
CMP Women's Knit-Tech Fleece Jacket (3H19826)
£24.45
Compare Prices
37 offers
McKinley Kereol III Women
£27.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Only Onltahoe (15156569)
£31.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Jack Wolfskin Northern Pass Women
£28.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£26.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel