Columbia Panorama Long Jacket Women

Manufacturer: Columbia
from £49.25to £115.0016 offersManufacturer: Columbia
• Fleece
• Material: 100% polyester nubby Sherpa fleece
• Clothing features: Especially warm, hand pockets, concealed snap button placket
• Care instructions: Machine wash cold, wash separately, do not bleach, tumble dry low, do not iron, do not use fabric softener, do not dry clean
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Panorama Long Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Women's Panorama Long Jacket, Black, X-Small B07K2V8295
SUPER COZY: Columbia Women's Panorama Long Jacket features our cozy Sherpa fleece to keep you warm and toasty this winter. HANDY FEATURES: Two side zippered hand pockets not only keep your small items secure but also keep your hands nice and toasty. ADJUSTABLE FEATURES: Binded cuffs, a drawcord adjustable hem, and a front zip closure help provide a customizable fit. DURABLE FABRIC: This jacket is crafted of a 100% polyester soft shell that's durable enough for everyday wear. VERSATILE: A lightweight make and adjustable features make this jacket a staple for any winter wardrobe.
prodImage
£49.25
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Long Jacket, Panorama B0CN3W5RTH
Optimal comfort and warmth thanks to Sherpa fleece material Hidden snap placket and hand pockets for storing valuables Available in a variety of stylish earthy colours Subtle Columbia logo, A must-have winter staple for every women's wardrobe Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Long Jacket, Panorama, Colour: Brown (Dark Stone), Size: S, Article: 1862582
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Long Jacket, Panorama 143653834
Optimal comfort and warmth thanks to Sherpa fleece material Hidden snap placket and hand pockets for storing valuables Available in a variety of stylish earthy colours Subtle Columbia logo, A must-have winter staple for every women's wardrobe Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Long Jacket, Panorama, Colour: Brown (Dark Stone), Size: L, Article: 1862582
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Long Jacket, Panorama B0BQ7JNBY7
Optimal comfort and warmth thanks to Sherpa fleece material Hidden snap placket and hand pockets Available in a variety of earthy colours Subtle Columbia logo, Ideal for everyday wear Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Long Jacket, Panorama, Colour: Camel Brown (Brown), Size: XL, Art.No. 1862582
prodImage
£93.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Columbia Women's Long Jacket, Panorama B0CN3WSRGK
Optimal comfort and warmth thanks to Sherpa fleece material Hidden snap placket and hand pockets for storing valuables Available in a variety of stylish earthy colours Subtle Columbia logo, A must-have winter staple for every women's wardrobe Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Long Jacket, Panorama, Colour: Brown (Dark Stone), Size: M, Article: 1862582
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Long Jacket, Panorama B0CN3XRWTQ
Optimal comfort and warmth thanks to Sherpa fleece material Hidden snap placket and hand pockets for storing valuables Available in a variety of stylish earthy colours Subtle Columbia logo, A must-have winter staple for every women's wardrobe Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Long Jacket, Panorama, Colour: Brown (Dark Stone), Size: XL, Article: 1862582
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Long Jacket, Panorama B0BQ7LL3N5
Optimal comfort and warmth thanks to Sherpa fleece material Hidden snap placket and hand pockets Available in a variety of earthy colours Subtle Columbia logo, Ideal for everyday wear Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Long Jacket, Panorama, Colour: Camel Brown (Brown), Size: S, Art.No. 1862582
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Long Jacket, Panorama B0CN3V718C
Optimal comfort and warmth thanks to Sherpa fleece material Hidden snap placket and hand pockets for storing valuables Available in a variety of stylish earthy colours Subtle Columbia logo, A must-have winter staple for every women's wardrobe Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Long Jacket, Panorama, Colour: Brown (Dark Stone), Size: XS, Article: 1862582
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Panorama Long Jacket Women's Winter Jacket B07RB7VDCH
Optimal comfort and warmth thanks to Sherpa fleece material Hidden snap placket and hand pockets for storing valuables Available in a variety of stylish earthy colours Subtle Columbia logo, A must-have winter staple for every women's wardrobe Contents: 1 x Columbia Women's Panorama Long Jacket, Material: 100% Polyester Nubby Sherpa Fleece, Colour: Black, Size: XS , Art.No.1862582
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Panorama Long Jacket Women's Winter Jacket B07RB7TSBQ
Optimal comfort and warmth thanks to Sherpa fleece material Hidden snap placket and hand pockets for storing valuables Available in a variety of stylish earthy colours Subtle Columbia logo, A must-have winter staple for every women's wardrobe Contents: 1 x Columbia Women's Panorama Long Jacket, Material: 100% Polyester Nubby Sherpa Fleece, Colour: Black, Size: S , Art.No.1862582
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Panorama Long Jacket Women's Winter Jacket B07RCP9XG8
Optimal comfort and warmth thanks to Sherpa fleece material Hidden snap placket and hand pockets for storing valuables Available in a variety of stylish earthy colours Subtle Columbia logo, A must-have winter staple for every women's wardrobe Contents: 1 x Columbia Women's Panorama Long Jacket, Material: 100% Polyester Nubby Sherpa Fleece, Colour: Black, Size: L , Art.No.1862582
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Panorama Long Jacket Women's Winter Jacket B07R63F9Y3
Optimal comfort and warmth thanks to Sherpa fleece material Hidden snap placket and hand pockets for storing valuables Available in a variety of stylish earthy colours Subtle Columbia logo, A must-have winter staple for every women's wardrobe Contents: 1 x Columbia Women's Panorama Long Jacket, Material: 100% Polyester Nubby Sherpa Fleece, Colour: Black, Size: M , Art.No.1862582
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Long Jacket, Panorama B0BQ7JBYMY
Optimal comfort and warmth thanks to Sherpa fleece material Hidden snap placket and hand pockets Available in a variety of earthy colours Subtle Columbia logo, Ideal for everyday wear Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Long Jacket, Panorama, Colour: Camel Brown (Brown), Size: L, Art.No. 1862582
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Long Jacket, Panorama B0BQ7HDYCB
Optimal comfort and warmth thanks to Sherpa fleece material Hidden snap placket and hand pockets Available in a variety of earthy colours Subtle Columbia logo, Ideal for everyday wear Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Long Jacket, Panorama, Colour: Camel Brown (Brown), Size: XS, Art.No. 1862582
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Long Jacket, Panorama B0BQ7H9TGW
Optimal comfort and warmth thanks to Sherpa fleece material Hidden snap placket and hand pockets Available in a variety of earthy colours Subtle Columbia logo, Ideal for everyday wear Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Long Jacket, Panorama, Colour: Camel Brown (Brown), Size: M, Art.No. 1862582
prodImage
£89.06
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Panorama Long Jacket, Rich Wine, M B0DJYWC418
COZY SHERPA JACKET: You'll want to live in this versatile jacket. Cozy Sherpa fleece has just enough stretch plus outdoor heritage and urban edge EYE CATCHING DESIGN: A tall plush collar, long form design, and distinctive texture add panache to this trusty warm layer TEXTURAL TREAT: Nubby sherpa fleece exterior with a soft suede-like interior is comfortingly cozy COMFY FEATURES: Featuring a longer hem, snug collar, hidden oversized snap placket, and front hand pockets BUILT TO LAST: Columbia’s attention to detail is what sets our apparel apart from others. We use only the highest quality materials, expert craftsmanship, and durable stitching. This is a long-lasting garment you will enjoy for seasons to come
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fleece
Material: 100% polyester nubby Sherpa fleece
Clothing features: Especially warm, hand pockets, concealed snap button placket
Care instructions: Machine wash cold, wash separately, do not bleach, tumble dry low, do not iron, do not use fabric softener, do not dry clean

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Panorama Long Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Powder Lite Vest Women
£56.26
Columbia Powder Lite Vest WomenCompare 9 Prices
Columbia Saturday Trail Long Shorts
£19.27
Columbia Saturday Trail Long ShortsCompare 8 Prices
Columbia Saturday Trail Skort
£28.49
Columbia Saturday Trail SkortCompare 3 Prices
Columbia Powder Lite II Vest Women
£51.49
Columbia Powder Lite II Vest WomenCompare 33 Prices
Columbia Saturday Trail Shorts
£28.49
Columbia Saturday Trail ShortsCompare 1 Prices
Columbia Glacial Fleece 1/2 Zip Women
£24.99
Columbia Glacial Fleece 1/2 Zip WomenCompare 14 Prices
Columbia Kruser Ridge
£37.58
Columbia Kruser RidgeCompare 20 Prices
Columbia Silver Ridge Rock
£69.27
Columbia Silver Ridge RockCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Midnight Moon Women
£49.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Puez Aqua 3 Powertex Jacket Women
£48.86
Compare Prices
21 offers
Killtec KOW 37 WMN JCKT
£57.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Rosemoor II rain jacket women
£49.66
Compare Prices
8 offers
Killtec KOS 93 WMN PRK
£48.76
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mammut Innominata ML Hooded Jacket Women
£39.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Women
£49.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Columbia Carson Pass
£48.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Peak Grid Fleece Woman
£48.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Baiselberger Fz W
£48.35
Compare Prices
14 offers
prodImage
£49.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£93.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel