Columbia Benton Springs Fleece Jacket

Manufacturer: Columbia
from £40.95to £48.199 offersManufacturer: Columbia
• Women's fleece jacket
• Material: 100% polyester MTR filament fleece
• Clothing features: waterand wind-resistant
• Pockets: zippered hand pockets
• Care instructions: machine wash cold, do not bleach, do not iron
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Columbia Benton Springs Fleece Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Women's Benton Springs Full Zip Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Cirrus Grey Heather, Size M B076VTDB7B
Women's full zip fleece jacket, Zipped hand pockets to keep belongings secure Soft and cosy fleece for optimal comfort, Interior drawcord for a snug, comfortable fit, Fleece made of 100% polyester MTR filament Lightweight material with a modern classic fit, Fleece fabric for protection from cold, Comfort for hiking, trail running and other outdoor activities Ideal for keeping warm on chilly winter days while active, whether on brisk mornings or cool evenings Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Benton Springs, Colour: Grey (Cirrus Grey Heather), Size: M, Art.: 1372111
prodImage
£40.95
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Benton Springs Full Zip Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Cirrus Grey Heather, Size XL B076VNSHNZ
Women's full zip fleece jacket, Zipped hand pockets to keep belongings secure Soft and cosy fleece for optimal comfort, Interior drawcord for a snug, comfortable fit, Fleece made of 100% polyester MTR filament Lightweight material with a modern classic fit, Fleece fabric for protection from cold, Comfort for hiking, trail running and other outdoor activities Ideal for keeping warm on chilly winter days while active, whether on brisk mornings or cool evenings Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Benton Springs, Colour: Grey (Cirrus Grey Heather), Size: XL, Art.: 1372111
prodImage
£43.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Columbia Women's Benton Springs Full Zip Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Cirrus Grey Heather, Size S B076VJ5VQ4
Women's full zip fleece jacket, Zipped hand pockets to keep belongings secure Soft and cosy fleece for optimal comfort, Interior drawcord for a snug, comfortable fit, Fleece made of 100% polyester MTR filament Lightweight material with a modern classic fit, Fleece fabric for protection from cold, Comfort for hiking, trail running and other outdoor activities Ideal for keeping warm on chilly winter days while active, whether on brisk mornings or cool evenings Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Benton Springs, Colour: Grey (Cirrus Grey Heather), Size: S, Art.: 1372111
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Benton Springs Full Zip Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Cirrus Grey Heather, Size XS B076VNR6V9
Women's full zip fleece jacket, Zipped hand pockets to keep belongings secure Soft and cosy fleece for optimal comfort, Interior drawcord for a snug, comfortable fit, Fleece made of 100% polyester MTR filament Lightweight material with a modern classic fit, Fleece fabric for protection from cold, Comfort for hiking, trail running and other outdoor activities Ideal for keeping warm on chilly winter days while active, whether on brisk mornings or cool evenings Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Benton Springs, Colour: Grey (Cirrus Grey Heather), Size: XS, Art.: 1372111
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Benton Springs Full Zip Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Cirrus Grey Heather, Size XXL B0815H2NZ3
Women's full zip fleece jacket, Zipped hand pockets to keep belongings secure Soft and cosy fleece for optimal comfort, Interior drawcord for a snug, comfortable fit, Fleece made of 100% polyester MTR filament Lightweight material with a modern classic fit, Fleece fabric for protection from cold, Comfort for hiking, trail running and other outdoor activities Ideal for keeping warm on chilly winter days while active, whether on brisk mornings or cool evenings Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Benton Springs, Colour: Grey (Cirrus Grey Heather), Size: XXL, Art.: 1372111
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Benton Springs Full Zip, Pink Agave, L B0CLRBJX41
Interior drawcord Modern Classic Fit Zippered hand pockets.
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Benton Springs Full Zip Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Cirrus Grey Heather, Size XS 15609075
Women's full zip fleece jacket, Zipped hand pockets to keep belongings secure Soft and cosy fleece for optimal comfort, Interior drawcord for a snug, comfortable fit, Fleece made of 100% polyester MTR filament Lightweight material with a modern classic fit, Fleece fabric for protection from cold, Comfort for hiking, trail running and other outdoor activities Ideal for keeping warm on chilly winter days while active, whether on brisk mornings or cool evenings Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Benton Springs, Colour: Grey (Cirrus Grey Heather), Size: XS, Art.: 1372111
prodImage
£47.56
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Benton Springs Full Zip Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Cirrus Grey Heather, Size S 15609073
Women's full zip fleece jacket, Zipped hand pockets to keep belongings secure Soft and cosy fleece for optimal comfort, Interior drawcord for a snug, comfortable fit, Fleece made of 100% polyester MTR filament Lightweight material with a modern classic fit, Fleece fabric for protection from cold, Comfort for hiking, trail running and other outdoor activities Ideal for keeping warm on chilly winter days while active, whether on brisk mornings or cool evenings Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Benton Springs, Colour: Grey (Cirrus Grey Heather), Size: S, Art.: 1372111
prodImage
£48.18
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Benton Springs Full Zip Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Cirrus Grey Heather, Size XXL 18582791
Women's full zip fleece jacket, Zipped hand pockets to keep belongings secure Soft and cosy fleece for optimal comfort, Interior drawcord for a snug, comfortable fit, Fleece made of 100% polyester MTR filament Lightweight material with a modern classic fit, Fleece fabric for protection from cold, Comfort for hiking, trail running and other outdoor activities Ideal for keeping warm on chilly winter days while active, whether on brisk mornings or cool evenings Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Full Zip Fleece Jacket, Benton Springs, Colour: Grey (Cirrus Grey Heather), Size: XXL, Art.: 1372111
prodImage
£48.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's fleece jacket
Material: 100% polyester MTR filament fleece
Clothing features: waterand wind-resistant
Pockets: zippered hand pockets
Care instructions: machine wash cold, do not bleach, do not iron

Price History

1M
Columbia Benton Springs Fleece Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Powder Lite Vest Women
£56.26
Columbia Powder Lite Vest WomenCompare 9 Prices
Columbia Saturday Trail Long Shorts
£19.27
Columbia Saturday Trail Long ShortsCompare 8 Prices
Columbia Saturday Trail Skort
£28.49
Columbia Saturday Trail SkortCompare 2 Prices
Columbia Powder Lite II Vest Women
£51.49
Columbia Powder Lite II Vest WomenCompare 33 Prices
Columbia Saturday Trail Shorts
£28.49
Columbia Saturday Trail ShortsCompare 1 Prices
Columbia Glacial Fleece 1/2 Zip Women
£24.99
Columbia Glacial Fleece 1/2 Zip WomenCompare 14 Prices
Columbia Kruser Ridge
£37.58
Columbia Kruser RidgeCompare 20 Prices
Columbia Silver Ridge Rock
£69.27
Columbia Silver Ridge RockCompare 1 Prices
Columbia Carson Pass II
£99.60
Columbia Carson Pass IICompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Only ONLIRIS Parka
£41.13
Compare Prices
13 offers
Jack Wolfskin Moonrise Jacket Women
£40.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket women
£41.25
Compare Prices
28 offers
Killtec KOS 69 WMN JCKT
£41.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Midnight Moon Women
£49.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vero Moda Lyon Jacket Women (10334968)
£40.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Horizon Jacket Women
£41.72
Compare Prices
9 offers
Columbia Sweet As Women
£32.52
Compare Prices
22 offers
Only ONLLORCA Long Parka (15216452)
£39.90
Compare Prices
19 offers
prodImage
£40.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel