Cokin P449

Manufacturer: Cokin
from £14.99to £27.714 offersManufacturer: Cokin
• Adapter ring for Cokin P Series with a diameter of 49 mm
• Flexible design
• Compatible with various filters
• Easy handling
• Weight: lightweight
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cokin P449
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cokin 49mm P Series Adapter Ring P449
Cokin 49mm P Series Adapter Ring, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filter Rings & Holders
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Cokin P449 49mm TH0.75 Adapter, Black B00009R7PZ
Available sizes - 48mm through 82mm Anti-reflective black anodised aluminium construction Compatible Filter Size: M (P Series) / 3.3 inches (84 mm) wide
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cokin P Series 49mm Adapter Ring - NEW UK STOCK P449
Cokin P Series 49mm Adapter Ring - NEW UK STOCK, Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filter Rings & Holders
prodImage
£17.99
£20.48
Shipping: £2.49
with shipping: £2.49
Cokin P449 camera lens adapter
Cokin offers a wide range of Adaptor Rings available in different diameters to cover all sizes that your lenses need.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.71
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Adapter ring for Cokin P Series with a diameter of 49 mm
Flexible design
Compatible with various filters
Easy handling
Weight: lightweight

Price History

1M 3M
Cokin P449
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Nikon HB-32
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EW-53
£14.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony ALC-F77S
£13.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon Insert EC-R
£15.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Insta360 One X2 lens protector
£16.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon LC-58
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon LP-1219
£17.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon Type EG Eye Cup
£11.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tenba Soft Lens Pouch 5x3.5
£15.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Lenspen Classic
£11.73
Compare Prices
6 offers
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
hiltonphotographic
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £2.49
prodImage
£27.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel