Cocoon Terry Towel Light L

Price History
• Terry Towel
• Material: Microfiber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cocoon Terry Towel Light L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cocoon Terry Towel Light, Microfiber, L, Light Blue 15533759
Quick drying. Lightweight and highly absorbent. Takes up to 7x of its own weight in water. S: 60 x 30 cm. M: 90 x 50 cm. L: 120 x 60 cm. XL: 150 x 80 cm. Super soft microfibre terry towel.
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Cocoon Terry Towel Light, microfiber, L, grey 2022 15533755
Durable & Design Value for money Easy to use
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
COCOON Terry Towel Light, microfiber, L, green (Bamboo Green) 15533747
Cocoon Terry Towel Light Lightweight terry towel by Cocoon Ideal for travel or outdoor activities Soft and absorbent material
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Terry Towel
Material: Microfiber

Price History

1M 3M
Cocoon Terry Towel Light L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Love my towel!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
01/03/2020
|
Great at sucking up water and dry quickly Very happy with mine!
3.0 out of 5 stars Fairly soft, but not like a real towel
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/10/2018
|
Better than many travel towels, but not as soft or comfortable as a real towel.
5.0 out of 5 stars Very good quality - lovely and soft and very lightweight
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/06/2018
|
Very good quality - lovely and soft and very lightweight. Packs up really small and the blue is a nice colour. I've ordered 2 more already for other family members.
5.0 out of 5 stars Five Stars
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/06/2017
|
Works great
4.0 out of 5 stars Microfiber towel
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/07/2015
|
Came quickly and is certainly compact.
With reviews from

Cocoon Terry Towel Light L Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
5
4
1
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from Cocoon

Cocoon Coolmax Travel Blanket
£37.10
Cocoon Coolmax Travel BlanketCompare 13 Prices
Cocoon Mosquito Travel Net UL Double
£37.99
Cocoon Mosquito Travel Net UL DoubleCompare 1 Prices
Cocoon TravelSheet organic cotton
£29.99
Cocoon TravelSheet organic cottonCompare 7 Prices
Cocoon MummyLiner Silk Ripstop
£80.06
Cocoon MummyLiner Silk RipstopCompare 3 Prices
Cocoon TravelSheet Coolmax
£39.70
Cocoon TravelSheet CoolmaxCompare 4 Prices
Cocoon Mountain Wanderer Regular
£89.49
Cocoon Mountain Wanderer RegularCompare 2 Prices
Cocoon Mosquito Travel Net UL Single
£34.99
Cocoon Mosquito Travel Net UL SingleCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut First Aid Kit Light
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Easy Camp Shore
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Tarp Pole 160 cm
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Coffee Press Kit 1 Liter
£25.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Floorsaver Skyrocket III Dome
£29.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Ergonomic Pillow CFT
£22.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow S
£21.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Camelbak Thermal Control Kit
£24.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salomon Soft reservoir 1.5 l
£25.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel