COBI Willys MB & Trailer (3132)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £19.32to £26.995 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• Model set Willys MB & Trailer
• Material: Plastic
• Includes 200 building blocks and 2 figures of the 101st Airborne Division
• Accessories: heavy machine gun, functional wheels
• Scale: 1:35
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Willys MB & Trailer (3132)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI Willys MB & trailer B0DYK8L8HJ
Bausteine made in EU, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£19.32
£23.81
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cobi-3132 HC WWII Willys MB & Trailer 200 KL. Car 200pcs
Cobi-3132 HC WWII Willys MB & Trailer 200 KL. Car 200pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Cobi-3132 HC WWII Willys MB & Trailer 200 KL. Car 200pcs
Cobi-3132 HC WWII Willys MB & Trailer 200 KL. Car 200pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cobi-3132 HC WWII Willys MB & Trailer 200 KL. Car 200pcs
Cobi-3132 HC WWII Willys MB & Trailer 200 KL. Car 200pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
COBI Historical Collection Willys MB & Trailer
Historical Collection Willys MB & Trailer, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model set Willys MB & Trailer
Material: Plastic
Includes 200 building blocks and 2 figures of the 101st Airborne Division
Accessories: heavy machine gun, functional wheels
Scale: 1:35
Age
Age Range:7 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Willys MB & Trailer (3132)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

Similar Priced Products

COBI Barkas B1000 Police (24596)
£21.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel MEGA Construx - Pokémon Machamp
£22.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
COBI Panzer II (2718)
£15.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mattel MEGA Barbie Malibu Dream Boat
£15.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Lapras
£22.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
COBI MiG-15 Fagot (2416)
£23.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Charmander Pixel Art
£14.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£19.32
Shipping: £4.49
edjwilson
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
lrsm-ltd
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
3jt
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel