COBI V-1 Flying Bomb FI 103 (3135)

Price History
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Model: V-1 Flying Bomb
• Material: Plastic
• Components: 265 Pieces
• Safety Standards: Compliant for Children's Products
• Compatibility: Fully Compatible with Other Building Blocks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI V-1 Flying Bomb FI 103 (3135)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI V-1 Flying Bomb (Fi 103), Green, 8.66 x 5.91 x 2.95 inches B0F7XZ7NQ5
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£24.78
Shipping: Free
COBI V-1 Flying Bomb (Fi 103), Green, 8.66 x 5.91 x 2.95 inches 1Z0058
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£25.69
Shipping: Free
Not Available HC WWII /3135/ V-1 FLYING BOMB (FI 103) scale 1:35 - 265 pcs (Toy)
HC WWII /3135/ V-1 FLYING BOMB (FI 103) scale 1:35 - 265 pcs (Toy), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£26.57
Shipping: Free
COBI V-1 Flying Bomb (Fi 103), Green, 8.66 x 5.91 x 2.95 inches 1Z0058
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£28.18
Shipping: Free
COBI 3135 V-1 Flying Bomb HC: WWII 1:35 Brick Model 265pcs
The V-1 Flying Bomb (Fieseler Fi 103) set in 1:35 scale will allow you to create one of the most groundbreaking inventions of World War II - the V-1...
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: V-1 Flying Bomb
Material: Plastic
Components: 265 Pieces
Safety Standards: Compliant for Children's Products
Compatibility: Fully Compatible with Other Building Blocks
Age
Age Range:9 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI V-1 Flying Bomb FI 103 (3135)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

COBI Bell 429 Air Ambulance (26629)
£24.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece set
£24.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Barkas B1000 (24600)
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI MiG-28 (5859)
£23.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
£25.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mattel MEGA Construx - Pokémon Machamp
£22.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Volkswagen T3 (24634)
£25.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Volkswagen T2a flatbed truck (24618)
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Volkswagen T3 Fire Truck (24635)
£29.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Volkswagen T2b Fire Truck (24622)
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£24.78
Shipping: Free
Threejays Trading Ltd
prodImage
£25.69
Shipping: Free
bookcorneruk
prodImage
£26.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.18
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel