COBI SD.KFZ.251/9 Stummel (2283)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £37.99to £52.678 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Cobi 2283 Sd.Kfz. 251/9 Stummel
• Scale 1:35
• 454 Pieces
• Part of the Cobi Historical Collection World War II
• Sd.Kfz. 251/9 Half-Track Vehicle Stummel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI SD.KFZ.251/9 Stummel (2283)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI Sd.Kfz.251/9 "Stumme B0BZ5535VG
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 485 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
COBI-2283 WWII SD.KFZ.251/9 Half-Track St Model Building Bricks 485Pcs
COBI-2283 WWII SD.KFZ.251/9 Half-Track St Model Building Bricks 485Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
Cobi 2283 - World War II - Sd. Kfz 251/9 "Stummel" 485 pcs
Cobi 2283 - World War II - Sd. Kfz 251/9 "Stummel" 485 pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.54
Shipping: Free
More offers
COBI Sd.Kfz.251/9 "Stummel" (454 Pcs) (New)
COBI Sd.Kfz.251/9 "Stummel" (454 Pcs) (New), Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£44.75
Shipping: Free
COBI-2283 WWII SD.KFZ.251/9 Half-Track St Model Building Bricks 485Pcs
COBI-2283 WWII SD.KFZ.251/9 Half-Track St Model Building Bricks 485Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
COBI Sd.Kfz. 251/9 Stummel
Sd.Kfz. 251/9 Stummel, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Cobi 2283 Sd.Kfz. 251/9 Stummel 1:35 scale
Cobi 2283 Sd.Kfz. 251/9 Stummel 1:35 scale, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£47.99
£51.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
COBI Sd.Kfz.2519 Stumme 2283
COBI Sd.Kfz.2519 Stumme, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£52.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cobi 2283 Sd.Kfz. 251/9 Stummel
Scale 1:35
454 Pieces
Part of the Cobi Historical Collection World War II
Sd.Kfz. 251/9 Half-Track Vehicle Stummel

Price History

1M 3M
COBI SD.KFZ.251/9 Stummel (2283)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kosmos Cyborg hand
£37.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Mirage IIIC Vexin (5818)
£37.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brio Builder Box 135-piece
£36.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)
£36.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 9/1 Famo (2281)
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Ilyushin IL-2 1943 (5745)
£42.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI BAe Hawk T1 (5845)
£29.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
edjwilson
prodImage
£44.49
Shipping: Free
reactivestores
prodImage
£44.54
Shipping: Free
thegamery
prodImage
£44.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel