COBI Roman warship (20071)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £76.59to £99.9910 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Roman warship with over 1810 pieces
• Compatible with other building block brands
• Includes printed assembly instructions
• Includes 3 figures and accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Roman warship (20071)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI 20071 Roman Empire: Galley Warship 1:48 Brick Model
COBI 20071 Roman Empire: Galley Warship 1:48 Brick Model Build an ancient Roman warship and display it! Enjoy the details and have fun! - 1:48 scale...
prodImage
£76.59
Shipping: Free
COBI Roman Warship 20071
COBI Roman Warship 20071, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£79.99
£86.49
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
COBI-20071 Imperium Romanum Roman Warship Ship 1710Pcs
COBI-20071 Imperium Romanum Roman Warship Ship 1710Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£84.39
Shipping: Free
COBI Roman Warship 1Z489
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£88.75
Shipping: Free
COBI Roman Warship 1Z489
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
COBI-20071 Imperium Romanum Roman Warship Ship 1710Pcs
COBI-20071 Imperium Romanum Roman Warship Ship 1710Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£85.29
Shipping: Free
COBI-20071 Imperium Romanum Roman Warship Ship 1710Pcs
COBI-20071 Imperium Romanum Roman Warship Ship 1710Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£86.09
Shipping: Free
COBI Roman Empire Roman Warship 20071
Roman Empire Roman Warship, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
COBI 20071 Roman Empire: Galley Warship 1:48 Brick Model
COBI 20071 Roman Empire: Galley Warship 1:48 Brick Model, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Roman warship brick model - COBI 20071 - 1710 bricks
Roman warship brick model - COBI 20071 - 1710 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Roman warship with over 1810 pieces
Compatible with other building block brands
Includes printed assembly instructions
Includes 3 figures and accessories
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Roman warship (20071)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

Similar Priced Products

COBI Kübelwagen passenger car type 82 (2803)
£84.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hape Quadrilla Vertigo
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£76.59
Shipping: Free
barndawg_store
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £6.50
edjwilson
prodImage
£84.39
Shipping: Free
Threejays Trading Ltd
prodImage
£88.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel