COBI Panzer I Ausf.B (2660)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £41.95to £51.276 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Panzer I Ausf.B Model
• Material: Plastic
• Building blocks: 654 pieces, including figure
• Scale: 1:28
• Suitable for ages 9 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Panzer I Ausf.B (2660)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cobi 2660 1:28 World War II PANZER I Ausf. B Military Construction Kit 654 Pcs COB2660
Cobi 2660 1:28 World War II PANZER I Ausf. B Military Construction Kit 654 Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£41.95
£46.90
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
COBI 2660 Panzer I Ausf.B HC WWII 1:28 654pcs
COBI 2660 Panzer I Ausf.B HC WWII 1:28 654pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£45.25
Shipping: Free
Panzerkampfwagen I (France 1940), 6.3 inches B0FPX4PGW5
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
COBI 2660 Panzer I Ausf.B HC WWII 1:28 654pcs
The French campaign of 1940 was one of Germany's most spectacular military successes during World War II. With this set, you have the...
prodImage
£51.27
Shipping: Free
More offers
COBI Panzerkampfwagen I France 1940
Panzerkampfwagen I France 1940, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Panzer I Ausf. B brick tank model - COBI 2660 - 656 bricks
Panzer I Ausf. B brick tank model - COBI 2660 - 656 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Panzer I Ausf.B Model
Material: Plastic
Building blocks: 654 pieces, including figure
Scale: 1:28
Suitable for ages 9 and up
Age
Age Range:9 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Panzer I Ausf.B (2660)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

Similar Priced Products

Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 9/1 Famo (2281)
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
COBI Alpha Jet (5842)
£32.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Kapla Octocolor Box 100-piece
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brio Builder Box 135-piece
£36.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Mirage IIIC Vexin (5818)
£37.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)
£36.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
jumbliesmodels
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: £4.95
jadlamracing
prodImage
£45.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel