COBI Northrop F-5A Freedom Fighter (2425)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £31.80to £39.998 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• Model: Northrop F-5A Freedom Fighter
• Material: Plastic building blocks
• Components: 352 pieces
• Scale: 1:48
• Dimensions: Length 290 mm, Width 175 mm, Height 85 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Northrop F-5A Freedom Fighter (2425)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COB02425 - Cobi - Vietnam War - Northrop F-5A F.F. (352 Pcs) COBI-2425
COB02425 - Cobi - Vietnam War - Northrop F-5A F.F. (352 Pcs), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£31.80
£35.35
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
COBI Northrop F-5A Freedom Fighter, standard size B0CSSC4B7P
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 352 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£33.89
Shipping: Free
COBI-2425 HC Vietnam War Northrop F-5A F.F. Fighter Plane 352Pcs
COBI-2425 HC Vietnam War Northrop F-5A F.F. Fighter Plane 352Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.29
Shipping: Free
COBI Northrop F-5A Freedom Fighter, standard size B0CSSC4B7P
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 352 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£35.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
COBI-2425 HC Vietnam War Northrop F-5A F.F. Fighter Plane 352Pcs
COBI-2425 HC Vietnam War Northrop F-5A F.F. Fighter Plane 352Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.69
Shipping: Free
COBI-2425 HC Vietnam War Northrop F-5A F.F. Fighter Plane 352Pcs
COBI-2425 HC Vietnam War Northrop F-5A F.F. Fighter Plane 352Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Northrop F-5A F.F plane model - COBI 2425 - 352 bricks
Northrop F-5A F.F plane model - COBI 2425 - 352 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
COBI Northrop F-5A Freedom Fighter 2425
Northrop F-5A Freedom Fighter, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: Northrop F-5A Freedom Fighter
Material: Plastic building blocks
Components: 352 pieces
Scale: 1:48
Dimensions: Length 290 mm, Width 175 mm, Height 85 mm
Age
Age Range:7 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Northrop F-5A Freedom Fighter (2425)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

COBI Alpha Jet (5842)
£32.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI BAe Hawk T1 Red Arrows (5844)
£30.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI BAe Hawk T1 (5845)
£29.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
COBI Lim-1 Polish Air Force 1952 (5822)
£29.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece set
£29.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Great War Rolls Royce Armored Car (2988)
£26.39
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mattel Mega Construx - Pokémon Bulbasaur
£28.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)
£36.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brio Builder Box 135-piece
£36.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Mirage IIIC Vexin (5818)
£37.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
creativemodelsltd
prodImage
£31.80
Shipping: £3.55
prodImage
£33.89
Shipping: Free
edjwilson
prodImage
£34.29
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£35.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel