COBI Mark I Male no C.19 (2993)

Manufacturer: COBI
COBI Mark I Male no C.19 (2993)
from £43.83to £64.998 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 9 Year(s)
• Model: Tank Mark I (male) No. C.19
• Building blocks: 878 COBI bricks
• Features: Chain drive, rotating cannons, opening hatches
• Figure: British tank crewman from World War I
• Dimensions: Length 28 cm, Width 13 cm, Height 9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Mark I Male no C.19 (2993)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mark I (Male) no C.19, standard size, Camouflage, 11.2" x 5.12" x 3.54" 124667
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 140 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£43.83
Shipping: Free
COBI Mark I Male no C.19 Tank (884pcs) (New)
COBI Mark I Male no C.19 Tank (884pcs) (New), Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£44.75
Shipping: Free
COBI Historical Collection Mark I Male no C.19 The Tank Museum 2993
Historical Collection Mark I Male no C.19 The Tank Museum, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
COBI-2993 Great War Mark I Model Tank Building Bricks 884Pcs
COBI-2993 Great War Mark I Model Tank Building Bricks 884Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Cobi 2993 - World War I - Mark I 884 pcs
Cobi 2993 - World War I - Mark I 884 pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£47.02
Shipping: Free
COBI-2993 Great War Mark I Model Tank Building Bricks 884Pcs
COBI-2993 Great War Mark I Model Tank Building Bricks 884Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£47.49
Shipping: Free
Cobi 1/35 Scale Mark I Male No C.19 Model Kit
Cobi 1/35 Scale Mark I Male No C.19 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£53.24
Shipping: Free
Cobi 2993 MARK I WW1 1/35 scale NEW RELEASE
Cobi 2993 MARK I WW1 1/35 scale NEW RELEASE, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£64.99
£69.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Additional features
Model: Tank Mark I (male) No. C.19
Building blocks: 878 COBI bricks
Features: Chain drive, rotating cannons, opening hatches
Figure: British tank crewman from World War I
Dimensions: Length 28 cm, Width 13 cm, Height 9 cm
Age
Age Range:9 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Mark I Male no C.19 (2993)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

Similar Priced Products

Kapla Octocolor Box 100-piece
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 9/1 Famo (2281)
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI Alpha Jet (5842)
£32.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
COBI Leopard 2A5 (2620)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Mirage IIIC Vexin (5818)
£37.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel