COBI Lockheed SR-71 Blackbird - Executive Edition (5890)

Manufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Kit with 1,424 components
• Meets safety standards for children's products
• Fully compatible with other building block brands
• Scale 1:48, includes 2 pilot figures
Show all product details
Best Prices
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£95.95
Shipping: Free

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI Lockhee SR-71 Blackbird exe B0DK4CYPWN
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
COBI 5890 Lockheed SR-71 Blackbird Executive Edition 1:48 Brick Model
COBI 5890 Lockheed SR-71 Blackbird Executive Edition 1:48 Brick Model, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
Cobi 5890 - Armed Forces - Lockheed SR-71 Blackbird Executive Edition 1424 pcs
Cobi 5890 - Armed Forces - Lockheed SR-71 Blackbird Executive Edition 1424 pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£97.93
Shipping: Free
COBI Executive Edition Lockheed SR-71 Blackbird
ExecutiveEditionLockheedSR-71Blackbird
prodImage
£124.72
Shipping: Free
More offers
COBI Lockheed SR-71 Blackbird - Executive Edition - New 5890
Lockheed SR-71 Blackbird - Executive Edition - New, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
COBI Executive Edition Lockheed SR-71 Blackbird 5890
Executive Edition Lockheed SR-71 Blackbird, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£103.99
Shipping: Free
Cobi N/A Scale Lockheed SR-71 Blackbird Executive Edition (1379 pcs) COB/5890
Cobi N/A Scale Lockheed SR-71 Blackbird Executive Edition (1379 pcs), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£106.83
Shipping: Free
Cobi Toys COBI - ARMED FORCES - LOCKHEED SR-71 BLACKBIRD EXECUTIVE EDITION 1424 PCS TOYS 5902251058906
COBI - ARMED FORCES - LOCKHEED SR-71 BLACKBIRD EXECUTIVE EDITION 1424 PCS TOYS, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£111.58
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Toys Cobi - Armed Forces - Lockheed SR-71 Blackbird Executive Edition 13 Toy NEW 5890
Toys Cobi - Armed Forces - Lockheed SR-71 Blackbird Executive Edition 13 Toy NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£135.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Kit with 1,424 components
Meets safety standards for children's products
Fully compatible with other building block brands
Scale 1:48, includes 2 pilot figures
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Lockheed SR-71 Blackbird - Executive Edition (5890)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
jadlamracing
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
reactivestores
prodImage
£97.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel