COBI Junkers Ju 87 B-2 (5748)

Manufacturer: COBI
• Model of the Ju 87 Stuka dive bomber in 1:32 scale with 525 high-quality elements
• Aircraft first flew in 1935 and was used in various battles
• Includes movable propeller, ailerons, and rotating wheels with rubber tires
• Dimensions of the assembled model: Length 34.5 cm, wingspan 42 cm, height 14 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£45.59
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£46.99
Shipping: Free

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI JUNKERS JU 87 B-2 B0CG82WH24
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 140 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£45.59
Shipping: Free
COBI-5748 WWII Junkers JU-87 G/D Tank BU Model Plane Building Bricks 521Pcs
COBI-5748 WWII Junkers JU-87 G/D Tank BU Model Plane Building Bricks 521Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
COBI Historical Collection WWII Junkers Ju 87 B-2
Historical Collection WWII Junkers Ju 87 B-2, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cobi - World War II - Junkers JU87-B2 (525 pcs) (New)
Cobi - World War II - Junkers JU87-B2 (525 pcs) (New), Toys & Games > Creative Toys & Activities
prodImage
£49.87
Shipping: Free
Junkers JU 87 B-2 brick plane model - COBI 5748 - 521 bricks
Junkers JU 87 B-2 brick plane model - COBI 5748 - 521 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Historical Collection COBI JUNKERS JU 87 B-2 ‎COBI-5748
COBI JUNKERS JU 87 B-2, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£52.53
Shipping: Free
Cobi 1/32 Scale Junkers Ju 87 B-2 Model Kit
Cobi 1/32 Scale Junkers Ju 87 B-2 Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£53.24
Shipping: Free
Cobi 5748 - World War II - Junkers JU87-B2 525 pcs
Cobi 5748 - World War II - Junkers JU87-B2 525 pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£54.26
Shipping: Free
Cobi 5748 Junkers JU 87 B-2 1/32 scale New Release
Cobi 5748 Junkers JU 87 B-2 1/32 scale New Release, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£59.99
£63.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
COBI JUNKERS JU 87 B-2 COBI-5748
COBI JUNKERS JU 87 B-2, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£70.22
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model of the Ju 87 Stuka dive bomber in 1:32 scale with 525 high-quality elements
Aircraft first flew in 1935 and was used in various battles
Includes movable propeller, ailerons, and rotating wheels with rubber tires
Dimensions of the assembled model: Length 34.5 cm, wingspan 42 cm, height 14 cm

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Junkers Ju 87 B-2 (5748)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kapla Octocolor Box 100-piece
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Leopard 2A5 (2620)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Mirage IIIC Vexin (5818)
£37.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kosmos Cyborg hand
£37.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 9/1 Famo (2281)
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
COBI Ilyushin IL-2 1943 (5745)
£42.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI M26 Pershing T26E3 (2564)
£53.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£45.59
Shipping: Free
edjwilson
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
thegamery
prodImage
£49.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel