COBI Gladiator school (20070)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £44.89to £53.335 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Diorama of the Gladiator School and Training Grounds
• 583 building blocks, compatible with other brands
• Includes 3 figures with accessories
• Varied combination options of weapons and accessories
• Recommended for children aged 8 and up, not suitable for under 36 months
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Gladiator school (20070)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI Imperium Romanum Gladiator School 583pcs 3 Figures Lego Patent 20070 New [COBI-20070]
COBI Imperium Romanum Gladiator School 583pcs 3 Figures Lego Patent 20070 New, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£44.89
Shipping: Free
COBI Roman Empire Gladiator School 20070
Roman Empire Gladiator School, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
COBI Gladiator School B079K7RQRR
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
COBI 20070 Roman Empire: Gladiator School Diorama 1:35 Brick Model
COBI 20070 Roman Empire: Gladiator School Diorama 1:35 Brick Model In the set, you'll find plenty of accessories and details! Become a Lanista...
prodImage
£53.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
Roman Gladiator School brick model - COBI 20070 - 560 bricks
Roman Gladiator School brick model - COBI 20070 - 560 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Diorama of the Gladiator School and Training Grounds
583 building blocks, compatible with other brands
Includes 3 figures with accessories
Varied combination options of weapons and accessories
Recommended for children aged 8 and up, not suitable for under 36 months
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Gladiator school (20070)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kapla Octocolor Box 100-piece
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Ilyushin IL-2 1943 (5745)
£42.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brio Builder Box 135-piece
£36.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Leopard 2A5 (2620)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 9/1 Famo (2281)
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kosmos Cyborg hand
£37.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
modelworld_uk
prodImage
£44.89
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel