COBI F4F Wildcat - Northrop Grumman (5731)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £33.22to £36.999 offersManufacturer: COBI
• COBI Building Block Set F4F Wildcat
• Building Blocks: 375 pieces
• Scale: 1:32
• Includes 1 figure
• Historical details, movable propeller, ailerons, and rotating wheels
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI F4F Wildcat - Northrop Grumman (5731)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI F4F Wildcat 135117
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 375 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£33.22
Shipping: Free
Cobi 5731 - World War II - Grumman Wild Cat 375 pcs COBI-5731
Cobi 5731 - World War II - Grumman Wild Cat 375 pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£35.14
Shipping: Free
COBI-5731 WWII F4F Wildcat-Northrop Grumman Model Plane Bricks 375Pcs
COBI-5731 WWII F4F Wildcat-Northrop Grumman Model Plane Bricks 375Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£35.19
Shipping: Free
COBI F4F Wildcat 135117
Building blocks made in EU Compatible with other brands Illustrated assembly instructions Model contains 375 elements, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
COBI-5731 WWII F4F Wildcat-Northrop Grumman Model Plane Building Bricks 375Pcs
COBI-5731 WWII F4F Wildcat-Northrop Grumman Model Plane Building Bricks 375Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
Cobi Toys COBI - WORLD WAR II - GRUMMAN WILD CAT TOY (375 PIECES) 5902251057312
COBI - WORLD WAR II - GRUMMAN WILD CAT TOY (375 PIECES), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: Free
COBI F4F Wildcat ‎5731
COBI F4F Wildcat, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£36.51
Shipping: Free
COBI WWII F4F Wildcat Northrop Grumman 5731
WWII F4F Wildcat Northrop Grumman, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Cobi 5731 - Grumman Wildcat F4F - US Navy Fighter - WW2 Pacific Building Blocks
Cobi 5731 - Grumman Wildcat F4F - US Navy Fighter - WW2 Pacific Building Blocks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
COBI Building Block Set F4F Wildcat
Building Blocks: 375 pieces
Scale: 1:32
Includes 1 figure
Historical details, movable propeller, ailerons, and rotating wheels

Price History

1M 3M
COBI F4F Wildcat - Northrop Grumman (5731)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

COBI Alpha Jet (5842)
£32.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 9/1 Famo (2281)
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI BAe Hawk T1 Red Arrows (5844)
£30.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)
£36.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Lim-1 Polish Air Force 1952 (5822)
£29.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brio Builder Box 135-piece
£36.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece set
£29.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI BAe Hawk T1 (5845)
£29.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
REACTIVE Stores
prodImage
£33.22
Shipping: Free
reactivestores
prodImage
£35.14
Shipping: Free
edjwilson
prodImage
£35.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel