COBI F-16 YF-16 First Flight 1974 (5892)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £40.96to £50.027 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Model: F-16 (YF-16)
• Material: COBI building blocks
• Building blocks: 375 pieces, printed bricks, movable elements
• Includes pilot figure with helmet and oxygen mask
• Scale: 1:48, model dimensions: 31 cm x 22 cm x 11 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI F-16 YF-16 First Flight 1974 (5892)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI F-16 (YF) FIRST FLIGHT 1974 129563
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£40.96
Shipping: Free
COBI F-16 (YF) FIRST FLIGHT 1974 129563
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£40.97
Shipping: Free
Cobi Toys COBI - WORLD WAR II - F-16 FIRST FLIGHT EDITION TOY (375 PIECES) 5902251058920
COBI - WORLD WAR II - F-16 FIRST FLIGHT EDITION TOY (375 PIECES), Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.33
Shipping: Free
F-16 (YF-16) Fighting Falcon plane brick model - COBI 5892 - 373 bricks
F-16 (YF-16) Fighting Falcon plane brick model - COBI 5892 - 373 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
COBI Armed Forces F-16 (YF-16) First Flight 1974 Model
ArmedForcesF-16(YF-16)FirstFlight1974Model
prodImage
£50.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rarewaves Toys Cobi - Armed Forces - F-16 First Flight Edition 373 pcs (Not For Sa Toy NEW 5892
Toys Cobi - Armed Forces - F-16 First Flight Edition 373 pcs (Not For Sa Toy NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£45.66
Shipping: Free
Cobi 5892 - Armed Forces - F-16 First Flight Edition 375 pcs
Cobi 5892 - Armed Forces - F-16 First Flight Edition 375 pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£47.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: F-16 (YF-16)
Material: COBI building blocks
Building blocks: 375 pieces, printed bricks, movable elements
Includes pilot figure with helmet and oxygen mask
Scale: 1:48, model dimensions: 31 cm x 22 cm x 11 cm
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI F-16 YF-16 First Flight 1974 (5892)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
COBI Sd.Kfz. 9/1 Famo (2281)
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI Ilyushin IL-2 1943 (5745)
£42.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI H.M.C M8 Scott (2279)
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kosmos Cyborg hand
£37.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kapla Octocolor Box 100-piece
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Leopard 2A5 (2620)
£47.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
COBI Mirage IIIC Vexin (5818)
£37.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
REACTIVE Stores
prodImage
£40.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.97
Shipping: Free
iymo_uk
prodImage
£44.33
Shipping: Free
bricktanks
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel