COBI Compiègne Wagon 11 November 1918 (6291)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £149.54to £178.014 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• Model: Compiègne Wagon
• Material: Plastic
• Components: 1927, compatible with other building block brands
• Figures: 2, historical characters
• Dimensions: Length 58.5 cm, Height 13 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Compiègne Wagon 11 November 1918 (6291)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI Compiègne Wagon 1918 5902251062910
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£149.54
£158.54
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
COBI Historical Collection Compiegne Wagon 1918 6291
Historical Collection Compiegne Wagon 1918, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£152.99
Shipping: Free
COBI Compiègne Wagon 1918 5902251062910
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£171.69
Shipping: Free
COBI 6291 HC: WWI Compiegne Wagon (11 November 1918) 1:35 Brick Model 1927pcs
...
prodImage
£178.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: Compiègne Wagon
Material: Plastic
Components: 1927, compatible with other building block brands
Figures: 2, historical characters
Dimensions: Length 58.5 cm, Height 13 cm
Age
Age Range:10 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Compiègne Wagon 11 November 1918 (6291)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£149.54
Shipping: £9.00
planszowki
prodImage
£152.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£171.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£178.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel