COBI Citroen Youngtimer (24510)

Manufacturer: COBI
COBI Citroen Youngtimer (24510)
from £17.093 offersManufacturer: COBIPrice History
• Citroen 2CV, continuously produced from 1949 to 1990, simple, economical, comfortable transportation for 4 people with luggage
• Model of the iconic Citroen 2CV Type A in 1:35 scale, authentic body shape, new headlights
• 80 COBI building blocks, 4 movable wheels, prints of key details
• Dimensions: 11 cm long, 4.5 cm high
Show all product details
Best Prices
£17.09
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI Citroen 2CV type A (1949) 1Z101 ,**
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£17.09
Shipping: Free
COBI-24510 Citroen 2CV Type A 1949 Car Building Brick Model 80pcs
COBI-24510 Citroen 2CV Type A 1949 Car Building Brick Model 80pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£17.09
Shipping: Free
1:35 Citroen 2CV Type A by COBI in Grey 24510 Model Car
1:35 Citroen 2CV Type A by COBI in Grey 24510 Model Car, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Cars, Trucks & Vans > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£18.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Citroen 2CV, continuously produced from 1949 to 1990, simple, economical, comfortable transportation for 4 people with luggage
Model of the iconic Citroen 2CV Type A in 1:35 scale, authentic body shape, new headlights
80 COBI building blocks, 4 movable wheels, prints of key details
Dimensions: 11 cm long, 4.5 cm high

Price History

1M
COBI Citroen Youngtimer (24510)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mattel MEGA Barbie Malibu Dream Boat
£15.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
COBI Panzer II (2718)
£15.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Charmander Pixel Art
£14.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Barkas B1000 Police (24596)
£21.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel MEGA Pokémon Bulbasaur Pixel Art
£13.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel