COBI Citroen 2CV Charleston (24340)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £71.99to £115.673 offersManufacturer: COBI
• COBI Kit
• Model: Citroen 2CV Charleston Executive Edition
• Length: approx. 30.5 cm
• 1669 Pieces, suitable from 12 years
Show all product details

Price History

1M
COBI Citroen 2CV Charleston (24340)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI-24340 Citroen 2CV Charleston - Executive Edition Car Building Model 1630pcs
COBI-24340 Citroen 2CV Charleston - Executive Edition Car Building Model 1630pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
ESOUY Cobi - Cars - Citroen 2CV Charleston Executive Edition 1Y2161 ,*
This is not a toy Detailed scale model kit by Cobi For collectors aged 14 years and over, Manufacturer: ESOUYAREARUG
prodImage
£75.59
Shipping: Free
Model kit - CITROEN - 2CV CHARLESTON E.E - 1630 PCS - Scale 1/12 - Interior
Discover the CITROEN 2CV CHARLESTON E.E model in 1630 pieces, on a scale of 1/12. Ideal for adults, this model is perfect for indoor use. A mixed...
prodImage
£115.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
COBI Kit
Model: Citroen 2CV Charleston Executive Edition
Length: approx. 30.5 cm
1669 Pieces, suitable from 12 years

Price History

1M
COBI Citroen 2CV Charleston (24340)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hape Quadrilla Vertigo
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI Kübelwagen passenger car type 82 (2803)
£84.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
edjwilson
prodImage
£71.99
Shipping: Free
Threejays Trading Ltd
prodImage
£75.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel