COBI Avro Lancaster B. III Dambuster - Executive Edition (5758)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £108.95to £159.9914 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 10 Year(s)
• Model: Avro Lancaster B. III Dambuster
• Material: Plastic Building Blocks
• Theme: Historical World War II Collection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Avro Lancaster B. III Dambuster - Executive Edition (5758)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
COBI 5758 Avro Lancaster B III Dambusters HC WWII Exec. 1:48 Brick Model 1747pcs
COBI 5758 Avro Lancaster B III Dambusters HC WWII Exec. 1:48 Brick Model 1747pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£108.95
Shipping: Free
COBI Historical Collection WWII Avro Lancaster B III Dambuster Aircraft, Green 1Z0113
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
COBI Historical Collection WWII Avro Lancaster B III Dambuster Aircraft, Green B0DGYQ3QXW
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Cobi 5758 - World War II - Lancaster Bomber Dambusters Executive Edition 1747pcs
Cobi 5758 - World War II - Lancaster Bomber Dambusters Executive Edition 1747pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£109.64
Shipping: Free
COBI Historical Collection WWII Avro Lancaster B III Dambuster Aircraft, Green 1Z0113
Illustrated assembly instructions, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£109.74
Shipping: Free
COBI Avro Lancaster B III Dambuster Executive Edition
AvroLancasterBIIIDambusterExecutiveEdition
prodImage
£111.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
COBI COB5758 Avro Lancaster B III Dambusters Executive Edition WWII (1795 pcs) M COB-COB5758
COBI COB5758 Avro Lancaster B III Dambusters Executive Edition WWII (1795 pcs) M, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£110.50
£114.50
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
COBI Avro Lancaster B III Dambuster Executive Edition
Avro Lancaster B III Dambuster Executive Edition, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
Cobi 5758 1:48 World War II - Avro Lancaster B III Dambusters Brick Kit 1795 Pcs COB5758
Cobi 5758 1:48 World War II - Avro Lancaster B III Dambusters Brick Kit 1795 Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£114.95
£119.90
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Cobi - Avro Lancaster BIII Dambusters - Executive Edition - 1/48 Scale Model Kit COBI-5758
Cobi - Avro Lancaster BIII Dambusters - Executive Edition - 1/48 Scale Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free
COBI - WORLD WAR II LANCASTER BOMBER DAMBUSTERS EXECUTIVE EDITION (1747 PIECES)
COBI - WORLD WAR II LANCASTER BOMBER DAMBUSTERS EXECUTIVE EDITION (1747 PIECES), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£124.26
Shipping: Free
Cobi Bricks 1/48 Scale 5758 - Avro Lancaster B. III Dambuster
Cobi Bricks 1/48 Scale 5758 - Avro Lancaster B. III Dambuster, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Aircraft & Spacecraft > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Toys Cobi - World War II - Lancaster Bomber Dambusters Executive Edition Toy NEW
Toys Cobi - World War II - Lancaster Bomber Dambusters Executive Edition Toy NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£152.68
Shipping: Free
Cobi 5758 AVRO LANCASTER B.III DAMBUSTER 1:48 scale 1747 bricks
Cobi 5758 AVRO LANCASTER B.III DAMBUSTER 1:48 scale 1747 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: Avro Lancaster B. III Dambuster
Material: Plastic Building Blocks
Theme: Historical World War II Collection
Age
Age Range:10 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI Avro Lancaster B. III Dambuster - Executive Edition (5758)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)
£31.50
COBI Boeing 737-8 (26608)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)
£153.96
COBI Volkswagen T2a Camper Van (24361)Compare 10 Prices
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)
£128.99
COBI Volkswagen T2b Bus (24362)Compare 7 Prices
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)
£34.49
COBI Mirage 2000-5 (5801)Compare 6 Prices
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)
£94.99
COBI Opel Manta A GT/E 1974 (24349)Compare 4 Prices
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)
£124.58
COBI Opel Rekord C Coupe (24345)Compare 2 Prices
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)
£36.18
COBI Bell P-39D Airacobra (5746)Compare 2 Prices
jadlamracing
prodImage
£108.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
reactivestores
prodImage
£109.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel