COBI AT-6 Wolverine (5905)

Manufacturer: COBI
from £28.95to £37.986 offersManufacturer: COBI
• Age Range: 7 Year(s)
• Model: Beechcraft AT-6 Wolverine in 1:48 scale
• Features: Compatible with clamp building blocks, safe for children
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
COBI AT-6 Wolverine (5905)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cobi 5905 1:48 Armed Forces - Beechcroft AT-6 Wolverine Construction Kit 262 Pcs COB5905
Cobi 5905 1:48 Armed Forces - Beechcroft AT-6 Wolverine Construction Kit 262 Pcs, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£28.95
£33.90
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
COBI AT-6 WOLVERINE 683192
Bausteine made in EU, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
COBI AT-6 WOLVERINE CB5905-SFP
Bausteine made in EU, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
COBI Armed Forces Beechcraft AT-6 Wolverine
Armed Forces Beechcraft AT-6 Wolverine, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Cobi Historical Collection World War II 2732 Pz.Kpfw. VI B Tiger II 132919
500 high quality parts Mounted Scale 1:48 Model Dimensions: 8.66" x 2.56" (22cm) x 8cm (3.15") Manufactured in the EU by a company with over 35 years of tradition Clear and intuitive instructions based on illustrations and step-by-step instructions Fully compatible with other brands of building blocks, Manufacturer: COBI
prodImage
£36.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
AT-6 Wolverine brick plane model - COBI 5905 - 262 bricks
AT-6 Wolverine brick plane model - COBI 5905 - 262 bricks, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£37.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Model: Beechcraft AT-6 Wolverine in 1:48 scale
Features: Compatible with clamp building blocks, safe for children
Age
Age Range:7 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
COBI AT-6 Wolverine (5905)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from COBI

Similar Priced Products

Mattel Mega Construx - Pokémon Bulbasaur
£28.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece set
£29.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
COBI MiG-15 Fagot (2416)
£23.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
COBI Lim-1 Polish Air Force 1952 (5822)
£29.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI BAe Hawk T1 Red Arrows (5844)
£30.34
Compare Prices
5 offers
COBI Lim-5 (5825)
£25.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI Alpha Jet (5842)
£32.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
COBI BAe Hawk T1 (5845)
£29.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
COBI Mitsubishi A6M2 (5729)
£33.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
jumbliesmodels
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel